Join Now  | 
Home About Contact Us Privacy & Security Advertise
Soccer America Daily Soccer World Daily Special Edition Around The Net Soccer Business Insider College Soccer Reporter Youth Soccer Reporter Soccer on TV Soccer America Classifieds Game Report
Paul Gardner: SoccerTalk Soccer America Confidential Youth Soccer Insider World Cup Watch
RSS Feeds Archives Manage Subscriptions Subscribe
Order Current Issue Subscribe Manage My Subscription Renew My Subscription Gift Subscription
My Account Join Now
Tournament Calendar Camps & Academies Soccer Glossary Classifieds
U.S. Youth Soccer National Championships Schedule
July 25th, 2007 7AM
Subscribe to Soccer America Daily

MOST READ

MOST COMMENTED

July 25:
7:30 AM
U16 BOYS Field 4 FC Delco Hammerheads (E-PA) vs Real So Cal (CA-S)
U16 BOYS Field 5 Michigan Wolves (MI) vs Houstonians (S-TX)
U16 GIRLS Field 6 Dallas Texans Red (N-TX) vs Pleasanton Rage (CA-N)
U16 GIRLS Field 7 Michigan Hawks (MI) vs McLean Freedom (VA)
U18 BOYS Field 8 Atlanta Fire United (GA) vs Arsenal FC (CA-S)
U18 BOYS Field 9 Terryville Fire (EN-Y) vs NFC Bluejays (NE)
U18 GIRLS Field 11 Bloomfield Force (MI) vs Solar (N-TX)
U18 GIRLS Field 13 Arsenal World Class (NJ) vs Slammers FC (CA-S)

9:30 AM
U15 BOYS Field 4 PDA Larsson (NJ) vs Sereno White (AZ)
U15 BOYS Field 5 Michigan Wolves Black (MI) vs Lonestars Red (S-TX)
U15 GIRLS Field 6 Dallas Texans Red (N-TX) vs PDA Fire (NJ)
U15 GIRLS Field 7 So Cal Blues (CA-S) vs ELA Elite (IL)
U14 GIRLS Field 8 FC Stars of Massachusetts United (MA) vs CUSC Academy (IN)
U14 GIRLS Field 9 Sting Royal (N-TX) vs Slammers FC (CA-S)
U14 BOYS Field 11 CASL Elite (NC) vs Sockers FC (IL)
U14 BOYS Field 13 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays (MD) vs West Coast FC (CA-S)

7:30 PM
U19 BOYS Field 4 Dallas Texans Red (N-TX) vs Baltimore Casa Mia Bays (MD)
U19 BOYS Field 5 Chicago Magic (IL) vs So. San Jose/San Juan Ruckus (CA-N)
U19 GIRLS Field 6 Sereno White (AZ) vs PWSI Cardinals (VA)
U19 GIRLS Field 7 87 CASL Spartans Elite (NC) vs CUSC Cyclones (IN)
U17 BOYS Field 8 FC Milwaukee Blue (WI) vs Andromeda (N-TX)
U17 BOYS Field 9 Real Colorado Nationals (CO) vs FC Delco (E-PA)
U17 GIRLS Field 11 Dallas Texans Red (N-TX) vs RSK Richmond Strikers Elite (VA)
U17 GIRLS Field 13 Eagles SC (CA-S) vs Michigan Hawks (MI)

July 26:
7:30 AM
U14 BOYS Field 4 West Coast FC (CA-S) vs CASL Elite (NC)
U14 BOYS Field 5 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays (MD) vs Sockers FC (IL)
U14 GIRLS Field 6 FC Stars of Massachusetts United (MA) vs Sting Royal (N-TX)
U14 GIRLS Field 7 CUSC Academy (IN) vs Slammers FC (CA-S)
U15 BOYS Field 8 PDA Larsson (NJ) vs Lonestars Red (S-TX)
U15 BOYS Field 9 Sereno White (AZ) vs Michigan Wolves Black (MI)
U15 GIRLS Field 11 ELA Elite (IL) vs Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)
U15 GIRLS Field 13 So Cal Blues (CA-S) vs PDA Fire (NJ)

9:30 AM
U18 GIRLS Field 4 Slammers FC (CA-S) vs Bloomfield Force (MI)
U18 GIRLS Field 5 Solar (N-TX) vs Arsenal World Class (NJ)
U18 BOYS Field 6 Arsenal FC (CA-S) vs NFC Bluejays (NE)
U18 BOYS Field 7 Terryville Fire (E-NY) vs Atlanta Fire United (GA)
U16 GIRLS Field 8 McLean Freedom (VA) vs Dallas Texans 91 Red (N-TX)
U16 GIRLS Field 9 Michigan Hawks (MI) vs Pleasanton Rage (CA-N)
U16 BOYS Field 11 Michigan Wolves (MI) vs Real So Cal (CA-S)
U16 BOYS Field 13 Houstonians (S-TX) vs FC Delco Hammerheads (E-PA)

7:30 PM
U17 GIRLS Field 4 RSK Richmond Strikers Elite (VA) vs Eagles SC (CA-S)
U17 GIRLS Field 5 Michigan Hawks (MI) vs Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)
U17 BOYS Field 6 Andromeda (N-TX) vs Real Colorado Nationals (CO)
U17 BOYS Field 7 FC Delco (E-PA) vs FC Milwaukee Blue (WI)
U19 GIRLS Field 8 PWSI Cardinals (VA) vs CASL Spartans Elite (NC)
U19 GIRLS Field 9 CUSC Cyclones (IN) vs Sereno White (AZ)
U19 BOYS Field 11 Baltimore Casa Mia Bays (MD) vs Chicago Magic (IL)
U19 BOYS Field 13 So. San Jose/San Juan Ruckus (CA-N) vs Dallas Texans Red 88 (N-TX)

July 27:
7:30 AM
U16 GIRLS Field 4 Michigan Hawks (MI) vs Dallas Texans Red (N-TX)
U16 GIRLS Field 5 Pleasanton Rage (CA-N) vs McLean Freedom (VA)
U16 BOYS Field 6 FC Delco Hammerheads (E-PA) vs Michigan Wolves (MI)
U16 BOYS Field 7 Real So Cal (CA-S) vs Houstonians (S-TX)
U18 GIRLS Field 8 Bloomfield Force (MI) vs Arsenal World Class (NJ)
U18 GIRLS Field 9 Solar (N-TX) vs Slammers FC (CA-S)
U18 BOYS Field 11 NFC Bluejays (NE) vs Atlanta Fire United (GA)
U18 BOYS Field 13 Arsenal FC (CA-S) vs Terryville Fire (E-NY)

9:30 AM
U15 BOYS Field 4 Michigan Wolves Black (MI) vs PDA Larsson (NJ)
U15 BOYS Field 5 Lonestars Red (S-TX) vs Sereno White (AZ)
U15 GIRLS Field 6 PDA Fire (NJ) vs ELA Elite (IL)
U15 GIRLS Field 7 Dallas Texans Red (N-TX) vs So Cal Blues (CA-S)
U14 BOYS Field 8 Sockers FC (IL) vs West Coast FC (CA-S)
U14 BOYS Field 9 CASL Elite (NC) vs Baltimore Casa Mia Bays (MD)
U14 GIRLS Field 11 Slammers FC (CA-S) vs FC Stars of Massachusetts United (MA)
U14 GIRLS Field 13 Sting Royal (N-TX) vs CUSC Academy (IN)

7:30 PM
U19 GIRLS Field 4 CUSC Cyclones (IN) vs PWSI Cardinals (VA)
U19 GIRLS Field 5 CASL Spartans Elite (NC) vs Sereno White (AZ)
U19 BOYS Field 6 So. San Jose/San Juan Ruckus (CA-N) vs Baltimore Casa Mia Bays (MD)
U19 BOYS Field 7 Dallas Texans Red (N-TX) vs Chicago Magic (IL)
U17 GIRLS Field 8 Dallas Texans Red (N-TX) vs Eagles SC (CA-S)
U17 GIRLS Field 9 RSK Richmond Strikers Elite (VA) vs Michigan Hawks (MI)
U17 BOYS Field 11 Andromeda (N-TX) vs FC Delco (E-PA)
U17 BOYS Field 13 FC Milwaukee Blue (WI) vs Real Colorado Nationals (CO)

July 28:
7:30 AM
U16 B Final Field 8
U16 G Final Field 6

8:00 AM
U18 G Final Field 7
U18 B Final Field 4

9:15 AM
U14 G Final Field 8
U14 B Final Field 6

Sunday, July 29:
7:30 AM
U19 B Final Field 4
U19 G Final Field 6
U17 G Final Field 7

9:30 AM
U15 G Final Field 4
U15 B Final Field 6
U17 B Final Field 7



No comments yet.

Sign in to leave a comment. Don't have an account? Join Now




AUTHORS

ARCHIVES
FOLLOW SOCCERAMERICA

Recent Soccer America Daily
Sebastian Saucedo strikes twice as U.S. U-20s advance     
The USA moved into the second stage of the men's Concacaf U-20 Championship with a 4-1 ...
Roster: U.S. U-23 women head to Spain    
The U.S. U-23 women's national team will play Japan (March 2), England (March 4) and Norway ...
USWNT: No Klingenberg, no A-Rod for SheBelieves Cup    
U.S. women's national team head coach Jill Ellis has named the 23-player roster for the 2017 ...
Report: UCL headed to Turner and Univision in 2018    
Turner Sports and Univision have snatched the U.S. media rights to the UEFA Champions League away ...
U.S. Soccer: U-17 and U-20 women's coaches to be replaced    
B.J. Snow is no longer U.S. U-17 girls national team coach and Michelle French is out ...
U.S. Abroad: Johnson's M'Gladbach pulls miracle comeback    
Fabian Johnson came off the bench for Borussia Moenchengladbach as it came back from 2-0 down ...
Sneak Peek: Potent Impact seeks resiliency and depth    
Last year Montreal stunned Red Bulls, 3-1, on aggregate and took a commanding lead against Toronto ...
What They're Saying: Perry Dealy    
"It's worth preserving because we don't have a lot of icons. It would save a lot ...
Sneak Peek: Vieira is convinced NYCFC will be improved    
In his first season, Patrick Vieira proved that a foreign coach unfamiliar with MLS could find ...
Sneak Peek: Timbers look as good as ever    
From MLS champion in 2015 to out of the playoffs in 2016, it was quite a ...
>> Soccer America Daily Archives