Join Now | 
HomeAboutContact UsPrivacy & SecurityAdvertise
Soccer America DailySpecial EditionAround The NetSoccer Business InsiderCollege Soccer ReporterYouth Soccer ReporterSoccer on TVSoccer America Classifieds
Paul Gardner: SoccerTalkSoccer America ConfidentialYouth Soccer InsiderWorld Cup Watch
RSS FeedsArchivesManage SubscriptionsSubscribe
Order Current IssueSubscribeManage My SubscriptionRenew My SubscriptionGift Subscription
My AccountJoin Now
Tournament CalendarCamps & AcademiesSoccer GlossaryClassifieds
ODP national development camp rosters
January 25th, 2012 8:40PM

MOST READ
TAGS:  u.s. youth soccer, youth girls

MOST COMMENTED

[U.S. YOUTH SOCCER] U.S. Youth Soccer's ODP program is holding its national development camp for the 1995, 1996 and 1997 age groups Feb. 7-12 at Charlie Kellogg and Joe Zahler Sports Complex in Las Vegas. For all the rosters ...

1995 Rosters
Region I
Sarah Kaiser Erie PA Erie Admirals
Emily Marshall Adamstown MD 
Camille Roberts Fogelsville PA STM FC Lehigh
Ashley Williams Utica NY

Region II
Kelly Neeb Cincinnati OH Cincinnati United Premier
Rachele Armand Aurora IL Team Chicago
Bryce Banuelos Elmhurst IL 
Elizabeth Bartels Omaha NE Toro SC
Kaitlyn Clark Liberty MO Viati
Gianna Dal Pozzo Naperville IL Team Chicago
Meegan Johnston Grayslake IL Team Chicago
Ashlynn Jones Pickerington OH Blast FC
Gracie Lachowecki Evansville IN SWISA
Rose Lavelle Cincinnati OH CUP Crew Jrs.
Samantha Maher Caledonia MI Michigan Hawks
Micaela Powers Beaver Creek OH Ohio Galaxies FC
Jenna Romano Naperville IL Team Chicago
Allison Stucky Brecksville OH Cleveland FC
Savannah Trujillo Kansas City MO KCFC
Kari Weinland New Albany OH Blast FC
   
Region III    
Jessica Allen Loganville GA GSA
Mallory Bane Orange Park FL Creeks Clash
McKenzie Bricker Collierville TN Lady Lobos
Annaly Ferrell Tulsa OK TSC Hurricanes
Stephanie Kolwicz Midland GA Concorde Fire
Julia Moore Ft. Lauderdale FL Coral Springs Renegades
Riley Narum Clearwater FL Tampa Bay United
Kallie Peurifoy Walterboro SC SC United Mt Pleasant
Kayla Puzas Suwanee GA Concorde Fire South
Claire Salazar Broken Arrow OK TSC Hurricane
Delaney Sheehan Mandeville LA Chicago Fire Juniors, LA
Beryl Smith The Woodlands TX Challenge
Kat Stratton Belden MS MFC Fire
Lauren Tanner Buford GA GSA Phoenix Red
Taylor Wagnon Atlanta GA GSA Phoenix Red
Indira Wildschut Canton GA Concorde Fire
Grace Wright College Station TX Challenge

Region IV
Aurora Bodenhamer Vancouver WA ESUFC
Brooke Boothe Ontario CA Legends FC
Isabelle Butterfield Bellevue WA Eastside FC
Sarah Carter Bonney Lake WA WPFC
Rebecca Cox Los Altos Hills CA PSV Union
Kaithlyn Fahrner Henderson NV Premier White
Shyann Glasser Renton WA Washington Premier
Hannah Holm Spokane Valley ID River City
Emma Makela Mukilteo WA Crossfire
Krystyna Sikora Los Angeles CA South Bay Force
Samantha Tremary Coto de Caza CA Slammers

1996 Rosters
Region I
Leah Hardin Aberdeen MD 
Cassidy Babin Ellicott City MD 
Christina  Cardamone Herndon VA BRYC Elite
Samantha Grasso Shelton CT CFC United
Karli Cirovski Highland MD 
Darien Dunham Cheshire  CT AFC Pride
Caitlyn Flores Dumfries VA PWSI Courage Gold
Heidi Gspurning Yorktown Hgts NY 
Jillian Kennedy Annandale NJ Jersey United Lightning
Haley Kent Charlottesville VA SOCA Storm
Meredith Manley Pottstown  PA PF
Mary  Monahan Manalapan NJ Mission-Battle of Monmouth
Erin  Neville Commack NY 
Nicole Petocchi Penfield NY Empire USA Rochester Blue
Lillian Puccia Andover MA North Shore United
Allison Vickers Williamstown NJ Fury
 Region II
Heather Rolls Fenton MI Michigan Hawks
Olivia Sherman Okemos MI TNT Dynamite
Sophie Babo Maple Grove MN Minnesota Thunder Acad.
Kristen Dodson Aurora IL Sockers FC Chicago
Monreau DeVos Grand Rapids MI Grand Rapids Crew Jrs.
Shannon Hendricks Granger IN Jr. Irish
Catherine Kent Elmhurst IL Sockers FC
Alexis Kiehl Cincinnati OH Hammer F.C.
Kaitlynn Kiehl Cincinnati OH Hammer F.C.
Madison Lewis Lebanon IN Carmel United
Tara Lierman Holt MI TNT Dynamite
Kellee O'Shaughnessy Ft. Wayne IN Ft. Wayne Fever
Sofia Pavon Chicago IL F. C. United
Talise Romain Naperville IL NSA
Maddy Turner Granger IN Carmel United
Josie Thurman Noblesville IN Carmel United
Nicole Zuckerman Livonia MI Michigan Hawks

Region III
Alexcia Alexander Lafayette LA Houston Dynamo Jrs
Raymara Barreto Mt. Pleasant SC SC United Mt. Pleasant
Morgan Beans Atlanta GA GSA Red
Taylor Braun Colleyville TX Texans Red
Karla Cabello Oklahoma City OK OFC
Natasha Davenport Collierville TN TN Rush
Lana Duke Edmond OK TSC Hurricane
Delaney Griffin Franklin TN BNA
Hannah Huizenga Duluth GA GSA Red
Annalyn Kumar Fort Worth TX D' Feeters
Bria Mosley Conyers GA Atlanta Fire United
Elizabeth Murphy McKinney TX Solar
Rachael Reddy Birmingham AL BUSA
Kristina Schulz Fort Worth TX D'Feeters
Tatum Wagner Tulsa OK TSC Hurricane
Marlo Zoller Sapulpa OK TSC Hurricane

Region IV
Emilia Bladin Seattle WA Eastside FC
Abigail Callahan Coronado CA San Diego Surf
Carissa Christensen Rancho Cucamonga CA Fram
Brooke Evans Salt Lake City UT La Roca FC
Mikayla Flores San Dimas CA Legends FC
Dara Fujikuni Moorpark CA Real So Cal
Zoe Higgins Sandy OR Oregon Rush
Arianna Hudson Portland OR FC Portland
Catherine Kearl Salt Lake City UT Utah Avalanche
Rachel Lusby Beaverton OR FC Portland
Stephanie Malherbe Temecula CA So Cal Blues
Abby Morrow Bothell WA Eastside FC
Rececca Rasmussen Golden CO Colorado Rush
Rachel Wheeler Bellevue WA Eastside FC
Madison Wiegand-Brown Colorado Springs CO Pride Predators

1997 Rosters
Region I   
Elise Andrich Herndon VA FCV
Sydney Brackett Hollis NH FC Stars of Massachusetts
Madeleine Brill-Edwards Haverford PA FC Delco
Jamie Delaney Sparta NJ Randolph Soccer Club
Danielle Etzel Madison CT South Central Premier
Kaitlyn Forsht Chantilly VA Mclean Premier Soccer
Maria Garofolo Barto PA FC Providence
Paula Germino-Watnick Chevy Chase MD MSC
Kaelyn Johns Downingtown PA Penn Fusion Soccer Acad.
Jessica Laszlo Stamford CT Beachside Soccer Club
Lauren Lucas Rye NY Patriots FC
Reilly Lucas Freeport NY Albertson Soccer Club
Phoebe McClernon West Chester PA Penn Fusion Soccer Acad.
Jessica McKee Sewell NJ Washington United Piranhas
Mackenzie Palmer Massapequa Park NY Massapequa SC
Julia Panko Millstone Township NJ NJSA 04
Hope Quinonez Westbury NY Farmingdale United SC
Cailin Regan Akron NY Empire United - Buffalo
Victoria Reis Rockville Centre NY Farmingdale SC
Heather Rucci Baltimore MD Baltimore Bays
Amanda Saymon Bridgeport WV West Virginia United SC
Sara Seper New Hyde Park NY Farmingdale SC
Fallon Sheridan Ardsley NY New York Rush
Stephanie Shin Gaithersburg MD Bethesda SC
Kristen Swope Harrison City PA Foothills SC
Allison Trzaska Yardley PA Yardley Makefield SC
Nicole Wagner Chester NY World Class
Jenna West Manheim PA Penn Legacy Black
Savana Yurick Wexford PA Beadling
  
Region II    
Jordyn Bloomer Hartland WI Lake Country Utd.
Emma Rigby Naperville IL Midwest Utd.
Abbie Boswell Woodridge IL NSA
Alyssa Baumbick Avon Lake OH Cleveland Internationals
Maddie Chalifoux Champaign IL Illinois FC
Reece  Christopherson Overland Park KS KCFC
Hannah Dolfuss Ft. Wayne IN Carmel United
Bayley Feist Cincinnati OH Tristate Futbol Alliance
Alessandra Fistrovich Indianapolis IN St. Francis SC
Sydney Goins Cincinnati OH Kings Soccer Acad.
Amber Hoot Churubusco IN Carmel United
Ryan Kokoska Zionsville IN Carmel United
Shannon Magnan Brighton MI Michigan Hawks
Chamberlain Mathis Grand Rapids MI Alliance FC
Malley O'Brien Superior WI 
Rachel Roberts Lebanon OH Warren County Utd
Olivia Sency Medina OH 
Kayla Sharples Naperville IL Eclipse
Daniell Sobelman Glendale WI
 
Region III    
Rachel Bates Panama City FL Bay United SC
Sam Colley Williamsport TN Brentwood SC
Gaylynn Cooper Jackson MS MSC Fire
Holly Fritz Cape Coral FL Chicago Fire Jr. Florida
Clara Gastaldi Suwanee GA AFU
MaryKate Helms Jacksonville NC OCSA Costal Crew
Hope  Hyde University Park TX Sting
Carrie Lawrence Orlando FL Krush CFK
Julia Lenhardt Frisco TX Sting
Kiera McMeekan Naples FL Chicago Fire Jr Florida
Madison Neely Charlotte NC Charlotte SA
Caylin Prillaman High Point NC Charlotte SA
Lakyn Pope Plano TX FC Dallas
Mary-Love Taylor Wilson NC  CASL

Region IV
Emily Bringgold Folsom CA Place United
Victoria Buda Rancho Palos Verdes CA So Cal Blues
Quinn Frankel Pacific Palisades CA Westside Breakers
Aridahi Gonzalez Las Vegas NV Heat FC
Janae Gonzalez Folsom CA Blues Sacramento
Grace Hancock Boise ID FC Nova
Kelcie Hedge Post Falls ID Spokane SC
Alexius Hill Centennial CO Real National
Claire Kong-Johnson Honolulu HI Leahi SC
Baseley McClaskey Grand Junction CO Colorado West Select
Milan Moses San Leandro CA Pleasanton Rage
Leah Pruitt Rancho Cucamonga CA Arsenal FC
Alexandra Quails Gresham OR Eastside Tottenham
Aspen Robinson Littleton CO Colorado Rush Nike
Hailey Skolmoski Riverton UT Avalanche ECNL
Eleanor Small Reno NV International
Alleandra Watt Colorado Springs CO Pride Predators



No comments yet.

Sign in to leave a comment. Don't have an account? Join Now




AUTHORS

ARCHIVES
FOLLOW SOCCERAMERICA

Recent Youth Soccer Reporter
U.S. U-17s open Nike Friendlies with 3-1 win over England    
The U.S. under-17 national team got two goals from Christian Pulisic, his 15th and 16th of ...
U.S. under-17 men's national team roster    
U.S. head coach under-17 men's national team Richie Williams has named a 20-player roster for the ...
U.S. Youth Soccer ODP Girls Interregional rosters    
The five-day U.S. Youth Soccer ODP Girls Thanksgiving Interregional began Monday at Spanish River Athletic Park ...
id2 all-stars headed to Argentina in 2015    
[U.S. CLUB SOCCER] The annual National Selection International Tour is heading to South America for the ...
2014 NSCAA Youth Girls All-America Team    
[AWARDS] Real Colorado's Mallory Pugh, who started for the USA at the Under-20 Women's World Cup ...
2014 NSCAA Youth Boys All-America Team    
[AWARDS] Amirgy Pineda from the Fullerton (Calif.) Rangers was named the 2014 Youth Boys Player of ...
ODP Boys Thanksgiving Interregional rosters    
[U.S. YOUTH SOCCER] Rosters are set for the annual U.S. Youth Soccer ODP Boys Thanksgiving Interregional, ...
Orlando City U-16s off to 4-0-0 start    
[DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY] Orlando City's U-15/16s beat the previously unbeaten Capital Area RailHawks Academy-CASL, 2-0, on Saturday ...
A dozen states represented on Alianza teams     
[7UP SUENO ALIANZA] After tryouts in 12 cities across the USA, 48 players from a dozen ...
Jamieson and Arriola lead comeback win in Buenos Aires    
[USA UNDER-20 MEN] The U.S. under-20 national team won its second game in three days against ...
>> Youth Soccer Reporter Archives