View All Camps & Academies
Filter Camps
Type:
State:
Region:
Month:
Post to Camps and Academies

New England
CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 19-Feb. 19
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 16-April 16
University of Dallas Texas June 10-June 14
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 14-June 14
Urbana University Ohio June 24-June 28
Randalls Island New York July 6-July 6
University of West Alabama Alabama July 7-July 7
Mary Washington University Virginia July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 22
Salisbury University Maryland July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 15-July 19
The Phelps School Pennsylvania July 20-July 22
Benedictine University Illinois July 21-July 25
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 22-July 26
Benedictine College Illinois July 25-July 25
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 26-July 26
Asheville School North Carolina July 29-Aug. 2
LIU Post College New York Aug. 1-Aug. 1

Frisco Texas June 11-June 15
Frisco Texas June 18-June 22
Valencia/Barcelona, Spain International July 1-July 15
Wilbraham Massachusetts July 23-July 27
Upton Massachusetts July 30-Aug. 3
Tyngsboro Massachusetts Aug. 13-Aug. 15

Coppermine Cross Keys, Baltimore Maryland Dec. 17-Dec. 17
Naperville Yard, Chicago Area Illinois Jan. 7-Jan. 7
SPIRE Institute, Cleveland Area Ohio Jan. 13-Jan. 13
Lakepoint Park, Atlanta Area Georgia Jan. 19-Jan. 19
Yellow Breeches, Harrisburg Pennsylvania Jan. 21-Jan. 21
Rocky Top Sports, Gatlinburg Tennessee Jan. 26-Jan. 26
Superdome, Waldeck New Jersey Jan. 28-Jan. 28
Rocky Top Sports, Gatlinburg Tennessee Feb. 2-Feb. 2
River's Edge, Cincinnati Area Ohio Feb. 3-Feb. 3
Oakland Yard, Detroit Area Michigan Feb. 3-Feb. 3
Spartadome, Crown Point Indiana Feb. 10-Feb. 10
Uihlein Sports, Milwaukee Wisconsin Feb. 11-Feb. 11
Total Turf, Philly- S. Jersey Area New Jersey Feb. 17-Feb. 17
PISA, Complex, Pittsburgh Area Pennsylvania Feb. 18-Feb. 18
Long Island Indoor, Freeport New York Feb. 18-Feb. 18
Empire United Complex, Rochester New York Feb. 24-Feb. 24
Edge Sports, Boston Area Massachusetts Feb. 25-Feb. 25

University of Dallas Texas June 10-June 14
Schreiner University Texas June 17-June 21
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 24-June 28
Urbana University Ohio June 24-June 28
University of Colorado Colorado July 8-July 12
Mary Washington University Virginia July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 18
Grand River Academy Ohio July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 15-July 19
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 15-July 19
Salisbury University Maryland July 15-July 19
Benedictine College Illinois July 21-July 25
Pacific University Oregon July 22-July 26
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 22-July 26
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 22-July 26
Asheville School North Carolina July 29-Aug. 2
Long Island University Post New York July 29-Aug. 1
Pomfret School Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 8

Mid-Atlantic
George Mason University Virginia July 9-July 13
George Mason University Virginia July 13-July 15
George Mason University Virginia July 16-July 20
George Mason University Virginia Dec. 15-Dec. 15

Lake Placid Mighty Mites New York July 9-July 13
Lake Placid New York July 9-July 13
St. Lawrence University New York July 15-July 21
St. Lawrence University Mighty Mites New York July 16-July 21
St. Lawrence University ADV GK New York July 21-July 28
St. Lawrence University SR ELITE New York July 21-July 28
St. Lawrence University New York July 22-July 27
St. Lawrence University New York July 22-July 28
St. Lawrence University JR ELITE New York July 22-July 28
St. Lawrence University New York July 22-July 27

CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 19-Feb. 19
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 16-April 16
University of Dallas Texas June 10-June 14
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 14-June 14
Urbana University Ohio June 24-June 28
Randalls Island New York July 6-July 6
University of West Alabama Alabama July 7-July 7
Mary Washington University Virginia July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 22
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 15-July 19
Salisbury University Maryland July 15-July 19
The Phelps School Pennsylvania July 20-July 22
Benedictine University Illinois July 21-July 25
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 22-July 26
Benedictine College Illinois July 25-July 25
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 26-July 26
Asheville School North Carolina July 29-Aug. 2
LIU Post College New York Aug. 1-Aug. 1

Lancaster Pennsylvania Nov. 18-Nov. 18
Lancaster Pennsylvania Nov. 22-Nov. 22
Lancaster Pennsylvania Nov. 24-Nov. 25
Lancaster Pennsylvania Dec. 2-Dec. 3
Lancaster Pennsylvania Dec. 2-Dec. 2
Lancaster Pennsylvania Dec. 22-Dec. 23
Lancaster Pennsylvania Dec. 28-Dec. 28
Lancaster Pennsylvania Dec. 29-Dec. 30

Coppermine Cross Keys, Baltimore Maryland Dec. 17-Dec. 17
Naperville Yard, Chicago Area Illinois Jan. 7-Jan. 7
SPIRE Institute, Cleveland Area Ohio Jan. 13-Jan. 13
Lakepoint Park, Atlanta Area Georgia Jan. 19-Jan. 19
Yellow Breeches, Harrisburg Pennsylvania Jan. 21-Jan. 21
Rocky Top Sports, Gatlinburg Tennessee Jan. 26-Jan. 26
Superdome, Waldeck New Jersey Jan. 28-Jan. 28
Rocky Top Sports, Gatlinburg Tennessee Feb. 2-Feb. 2
Oakland Yard, Detroit Area Michigan Feb. 3-Feb. 3
River's Edge, Cincinnati Area Ohio Feb. 3-Feb. 3
Spartadome, Crown Point Indiana Feb. 10-Feb. 10
Uihlein Sports, Milwaukee Wisconsin Feb. 11-Feb. 11
Total Turf, Philly- S. Jersey Area New Jersey Feb. 17-Feb. 17
Long Island Indoor, Freeport New York Feb. 18-Feb. 18
PISA, Complex, Pittsburgh Area Pennsylvania Feb. 18-Feb. 18
Empire United Complex, Rochester New York Feb. 24-Feb. 24
Edge Sports, Boston Area Massachusetts Feb. 25-Feb. 25

University of Dallas Texas June 10-June 14
Schreiner University Texas June 17-June 21
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 24-June 28
Urbana University Ohio June 24-June 28
University of Colorado Colorado July 8-July 12
Mary Washington University Virginia July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 18
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 15-July 19
Salisbury University Maryland July 15-July 19
Grand River Academy Ohio July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 15-July 19
Benedictine College Illinois July 21-July 25
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 22-July 26
Pacific University Oregon July 22-July 26
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 22-July 26
Asheville School North Carolina July 29-Aug. 2
Long Island University Post New York July 29-Aug. 1
Pomfret School Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 8

South
CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 19-Feb. 19
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 16-April 16
University of Dallas Texas June 10-June 14
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 14-June 14
Urbana University Ohio June 24-June 28
Randalls Island New York July 6-July 6
University of West Alabama Alabama July 7-July 7
Mary Washington University Virginia July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 22
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 15-July 19
Salisbury University Maryland July 15-July 19
The Phelps School Pennsylvania July 20-July 22
Benedictine University Illinois July 21-July 25
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 22-July 26
Benedictine College Illinois July 25-July 25
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 26-July 26
Asheville School North Carolina July 29-Aug. 2
LIU Post College New York Aug. 1-Aug. 1

Coppermine Cross Keys, Baltimore Maryland Dec. 17-Dec. 17
Naperville Yard, Chicago Area Illinois Jan. 7-Jan. 7
SPIRE Institute, Cleveland Area Ohio Jan. 13-Jan. 13
Lakepoint Park, Atlanta Area Georgia Jan. 19-Jan. 19
Yellow Breeches, Harrisburg Pennsylvania Jan. 21-Jan. 21
Rocky Top Sports, Gatlinburg Tennessee Jan. 26-Jan. 26
Superdome, Waldeck New Jersey Jan. 28-Jan. 28
Rocky Top Sports, Gatlinburg Tennessee Feb. 2-Feb. 2
Oakland Yard, Detroit Area Michigan Feb. 3-Feb. 3
River's Edge, Cincinnati Area Ohio Feb. 3-Feb. 3
Spartadome, Crown Point Indiana Feb. 10-Feb. 10
Uihlein Sports, Milwaukee Wisconsin Feb. 11-Feb. 11
Total Turf, Philly- S. Jersey Area New Jersey Feb. 17-Feb. 17
Long Island Indoor, Freeport New York Feb. 18-Feb. 18
PISA, Complex, Pittsburgh Area Pennsylvania Feb. 18-Feb. 18
Empire United Complex, Rochester New York Feb. 24-Feb. 24
Edge Sports, Boston Area Massachusetts Feb. 25-Feb. 25

North Carolina State University-Raleigh North Carolina Dec. 16-Dec. 17

University of Dallas Texas June 10-June 14
Schreiner University Texas June 17-June 21
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 24-June 28
Urbana University Ohio June 24-June 28
University of Colorado Colorado July 8-July 12
Mary Washington University Virginia July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 18
Grand River Academy Ohio July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 15-July 19
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 15-July 19
Salisbury University Maryland July 15-July 19
Benedictine College Illinois July 21-July 25
Pacific University Oregon July 22-July 26
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 22-July 26
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 22-July 26
Long Island University Post New York July 29-Aug. 1
Asheville School North Carolina July 29-Aug. 2
Pomfret School Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 8

Bradenton, FL Florida Dec. 27-Dec. 29
Bradenton, FL Florida Jan. 1-Dec. 31
Bradenton, FL Florida Jan. 1-Dec. 31

Mid-West
CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 19-Feb. 19
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 16-April 16
University of Dallas Texas June 10-June 14
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 14-June 14
Urbana University Ohio June 24-June 28
Randalls Island New York July 6-July 6
University of West Alabama Alabama July 7-July 7
Mary Washington University Virginia July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 22
Salisbury University Maryland July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 15-July 19
The Phelps School Pennsylvania July 20-July 22
Benedictine University Illinois July 21-July 25
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 22-July 26
Benedictine College Illinois July 25-July 25
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 26-July 26
Asheville School North Carolina July 29-Aug. 2
LIU Post College New York Aug. 1-Aug. 1

Carthage College- Kenosha Wisconsin June 17-June 21
Carthage College- Kenosha Wisconsin June 24-June 28
Carthage College- Kenosha Wisconsin June 25-June 28

Coppermine Cross Keys, Baltimore Maryland Dec. 17-Dec. 17
Naperville Yard, Chicago Area Illinois Jan. 7-Jan. 7
SPIRE Institute, Cleveland Area Ohio Jan. 13-Jan. 13
Lakepoint Park, Atlanta Area Georgia Jan. 19-Jan. 19
Yellow Breeches, Harrisburg Pennsylvania Jan. 21-Jan. 21
Rocky Top Sports, Gatlinburg Tennessee Jan. 26-Jan. 26
Superdome, Waldeck New Jersey Jan. 28-Jan. 28
Rocky Top Sports, Gatlinburg Tennessee Feb. 2-Feb. 2
River's Edge, Cincinnati Area Ohio Feb. 3-Feb. 3
Oakland Yard, Detroit Area Michigan Feb. 3-Feb. 3
Spartadome, Crown Point Indiana Feb. 10-Feb. 10
Uihlein Sports, Milwaukee Wisconsin Feb. 11-Feb. 11
Total Turf, Philly- S. Jersey Area New Jersey Feb. 17-Feb. 17
PISA, Complex, Pittsburgh Area Pennsylvania Feb. 18-Feb. 18
Long Island Indoor, Freeport New York Feb. 18-Feb. 18
Empire United Complex, Rochester New York Feb. 24-Feb. 24
Edge Sports, Boston Area Massachusetts Feb. 25-Feb. 25

University of Dallas Texas June 10-June 14
Schreiner University Texas June 17-June 21
Urbana University Ohio June 24-June 28
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 24-June 28
Mary Washington University Virginia July 8-July 12
University of Colorado Colorado July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 18
Grand River Academy Ohio July 15-July 19
Salisbury University Maryland July 15-July 19
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 15-July 19
Benedictine College Illinois July 21-July 25
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 22-July 26
Pacific University Oregon July 22-July 26
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 22-July 26
Asheville School North Carolina July 29-Aug. 2
Long Island University Post New York July 29-Aug. 1
Pomfret School Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 8

South-West
Grande Sports World Arizona June 3-July 27

CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 19-Feb. 19
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 16-April 16
University of Dallas Texas June 10-June 14
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 14-June 14
Urbana University Ohio June 24-June 28
Randalls Island New York July 6-July 6
University of West Alabama Alabama July 7-July 7
Mary Washington University Virginia July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 22
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 15-July 19
Salisbury University Maryland July 15-July 19
The Phelps School Pennsylvania July 20-July 22
Benedictine University Illinois July 21-July 25
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 22-July 26
Benedictine College Illinois July 25-July 25
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 26-July 26
Asheville School North Carolina July 29-Aug. 2
LIU Post College New York Aug. 1-Aug. 1

Frisco Texas June 11-June 15
Frisco Texas June 18-June 22
Valencia/Barcelona, Spain International July 1-July 15
Wilbraham Massachusetts July 23-July 27
Upton Massachusetts July 30-Aug. 3
Tyngsboro Massachusetts Aug. 13-Aug. 15

Casa Grande Arizona June 3-July 27
Casa Grande Arizona June 3-July 27

RISE INDOOR SOCCER FIELD #1 Texas Dec. 27-Dec. 29
RISE INDOOR SOCCER FIELD #1 Texas Dec. 27-Dec. 29

University of Dallas Texas June 10-June 14
Schreiner University Texas June 17-June 21
Urbana University Ohio June 24-June 28
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 24-June 28
University of Colorado Colorado July 8-July 12
Mary Washington University Virginia July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 18
Grand River Academy Ohio July 15-July 19
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 15-July 19
Salisbury University Maryland July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 15-July 19
Benedictine College Illinois July 21-July 25
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 22-July 26
Pacific University Oregon July 22-July 26
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 22-July 26
Long Island University Post New York July 29-Aug. 1
Asheville School North Carolina July 29-Aug. 2
Pomfret School Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 8

RISE INDOOR SOCCER FIELD #1 Texas March 12-March 15

West
University of Dallas Texas June 10-June 14
Schreiner University Texas June 17-June 21
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 24-June 28
Urbana University Ohio June 24-June 28
Mary Washington University Virginia July 8-July 12
University of Colorado Colorado July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 18
Salisbury University Maryland July 15-July 19
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 15-July 19
Grand River Academy Ohio July 15-July 19
Benedictine College Illinois July 21-July 25
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 22-July 26
Pacific University Oregon July 22-July 26
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 22-July 26
Asheville School North Carolina July 29-Aug. 2
Long Island University Post New York July 29-Aug. 1
Pomfret School Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 8

International
Bordeaux, France (Spring Session 1) International April 8-April 14
Bordeaux, France (Spring Session 2) International April 15-April 21
Bordeaux, France International July 1-July 7
Bordeaux, France International July 8-July 14
Bordeaux, France International July 15-July 21
Bordeaux, France International July 22-July 28
Bordeaux, France International July 29-Aug. 4
Bordeaux, France International Aug. 5-Aug. 11
Bordeaux, France (Girls Session) International Aug. 12-Aug. 18
Bordeaux, France International Aug. 19-Aug. 25

Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy International June 17-June 23
Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy International June 24-June 30
Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy International July 1-July 7
Cortina d'Ampezzo, Jesolo Lido, Italy International July 8-July 14
Jesolo Lido, Altopiano di Asiago - Gallio, Italy International July 15-July 21
Altopiano di Asiago - Gallio, Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy International July 22-July 28
Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy International July 29-Aug. 4
Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy International Aug. 5-Aug. 11

London, England International July 1-July 14
London, England International July 15-July 28
London, England International July 29-Aug. 11

London, England International July 1-July 7
London, England International July 8-July 14
London, England International July 15-July 21
London, England International July 22-July 28
London, England International July 29-Aug. 4
London, England International Aug. 5-Aug. 11
London, England International Aug. 12-Aug. 18

Brighton, England International July 2-July 8
Brighton, England International July 9-July 15
Brighton, England International July 16-July 22
Brighton, England International July 23-July 29
Brighton, England International July 30-Aug. 5
Brighton, England International Aug. 6-Aug. 12

Manchester, England (Spring Session) International March 25-March 31
Manchester, England (Spring Session) International April 1-April 7
Manchester, England (Spring Session) International April 8-April 14
Manchester, England (Spring Session) International April 15-April 21
Manchester, England (Spring Session) International April 22-April 28
Manchester, England (2 Week Junior Session) International July 1-July 14
Manchester, England International July 1-July 14
Manchester, England (2 Week Girls Session) International July 15-July 28
Manchester, England International July 15-July 28
Manchester, England (2 Week Junior Session) International July 29-Aug. 11
Manchester, England International July 29-Aug. 11

Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 8-July 13
Liverpool, England International July 8-July 21
Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 15-July 20
Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 22-July 27
Liverpool, England International July 22-Aug. 4
Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 29-Aug. 3

Valencia/Madrid/Barcelona, Spain International July 1-July 15

Frisco Texas June 11-June 15
Frisco Texas June 18-June 22
Valencia/Barcelona, Spain International July 1-July 15
Wilbraham Massachusetts July 23-July 27
Upton Massachusetts July 30-Aug. 3
Tyngsboro Massachusetts Aug. 13-Aug. 15

Manchester, England International July 1-July 6
Manchester, England (Girls Session) International July 8-July 13
Manchester, England International July 8-July 13
Manchester, England International July 15-July 20
Manchester, England International July 22-July 27
Manchester, England International July 29-Aug. 3
Manchester, England (Girls Session) International July 29-Aug. 3
Manchester, England International Aug. 5-Aug. 10
Manchester, England International Aug. 12-Aug. 17
Manchester, England International Aug. 19-Aug. 24

Madrid, Spain International July 1-July 14
Madrid, Spain International July 15-July 28

To submit your free listing (maximum of 15 listings per organization) to Soccer America Camps & Academies, Click Here.

For information on advertising in Soccer America Camps & Academies, contact Doug Murdock or call 1-510-374-2967.