Join Now  | 
Home About Contact Us Privacy & Security Advertise
Soccer America Daily Soccer World Daily Special Edition Around The Net Soccer Business Insider College Soccer Reporter Youth Soccer Reporter Soccer on TV Soccer America Classifieds Game Report
Paul Gardner: SoccerTalk Soccer America Confidential Youth Soccer Insider World Cup Watch
RSS Feeds Archives Manage Subscriptions Subscribe
Order Current Issue Subscribe Manage My Subscription Renew My Subscription Gift Subscription
My Account Join Now
Tournament Calendar Camps & Academies Soccer Glossary Classifieds
New England
Castleton University Vermont July 24-July 28
CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 20-Feb. 20
Urbana University Ohio March 18-March 18
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 10-April 11
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 11-June 15
University of Dallas Texas June 25-June 29
The Phelps School Pennsylvania June 29-July 1
University of Colorado Colorado July 9-July 13
Mary Washington University Virginia July 9-July 20
Darlington School Georgia July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 16-July 20
Salisbury University Maryland July 16-July 20
Northfield Mount Hermon School New Hampshire July 16-July 20
The Phelps School Pennsylvania July 21-July 23
Benedictine University Illinois July 22-July 26
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 23-July 27
Benedictine College Illinois July 27-July 27
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 27-July 27
LIU Post College New York July 30-Aug. 3
Asheville School North Carolina July 30-Aug. 3
The Hun School of Princeton New Jersey Aug. 6-Aug. 10
Castleton University Vermont July 24-July 28
Frisco Texas June 5-June 9
Frisco Texas June 12-June 16
Spain International June 24-July 8
Wilbraham Massachusetts July 24-July 28
Northborough Massachusetts July 31-Aug. 4
Whately Massachusetts Aug. 7-Aug. 11
Tyngsboro Massachusetts Aug. 14-Aug. 18
Rochester New York July 24-July 28
Westchester New York July 31-Aug. 4
Duxbury Massachusetts Aug. 7-Aug. 11
Emory Riddle Arizona June 4-June 8
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 11-June 15
Schreiner University Texas June 18-June 22
Baylor School Tennessee June 18-June 22
Urbana University Ohio June 25-June 29
University of Dallas Texas June 25-June 29
Mary Washington University Virginia July 9-July 13
University of Colorado Colorado July 9-July 13
Darlington School Georgia July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 16-July 20
Wayland Academy Wisconsin July 16-July 20
Salisbury University Maryland July 16-July 20
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 16-July 20
Benedictine College Illinois July 22-July 26
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 23-July 27
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 23-July 29
Pacific University Oregon July 23-July 27
Asheville School North Carolina July 30-Aug. 3
Long Island University Post New York July 30-Aug. 3
Pomfret School Connecticut Aug. 6-Aug. 9
The Hun School of Princeton New Jersey Aug. 6-Aug. 10
SoCal with 50 College Coaches California June 28-June 30
SoCal with 50 College Coaches California July 1-July 3
Northeast with 50 College Coaches Connecticut July 6-July 8
Southeast with 50 College Coaches Georgia July 6-July 8
Southeast with 50 College Coaches Georgia July 9-July 11
Southwest with 50 College Coaches Texas July 23-July 25
Northeast with 50 College Coaches Connecticut July 24-July 26
Midwest with 50 College Coaches Illinois July 27-July 29
Southwest with 50 College Coaches Texas July 27-July 29
Midwest with 50 College Coaches Illinois July 30-Aug. 1
Wide World of Indoor Sports, 621 Pound Hill Road, North Smithfield Rhode Island July 17-July 21
Wide World of Indoor Sports - 1610 Davisville Road, North Kingstown Rhode Island July 24-July 28
Wide World of Indoor Sports, 621 Pound Hill Road, North Smithfield Rhode Island July 31-Aug. 4
Wide World of Indoor Sports - 1610 Davisville Road, North Kingstown Rhode Island Aug. 7-Aug. 11
Mid-Atlantic
Lake Placid DAY camp show grounds New York July 10-July 14
Might Mites Lake Placid NY New York July 10-July 14
St. Lawrence U CANTON ny New York July 16-July 22
St. Lawrence University New York July 16-July 21
St. Lawrence University New York July 16-July 22
St. Lawrence University New York July 16-July 22
St. Lawrence University New York July 17-July 22
St. Lawrence University New York July 22-July 29
ADVANCED GOALKEEPING at SLU New York July 22-July 29
St. Lawrence University New York July 22-July 23
St Lawrence University New York July 23-July 29
St. Lawrence University New York July 23-July 28
Canton New York July 23-July 29
George Mason University Virginia July 10-July 14
George Mason University Virginia July 14-July 16
George Mason University Virginia July 17-July 21
George Mason University Virginia Dec. 16-Dec. 16
CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 20-Feb. 20
Urbana University Ohio March 18-March 18
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 10-April 11
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 11-June 15
University of Dallas Texas June 25-June 29
The Phelps School Pennsylvania June 29-July 1
University of Colorado Colorado July 9-July 13
Mary Washington University Virginia July 9-July 20
Darlington School Georgia July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 16-July 20
Northfield Mount Hermon School New Hampshire July 16-July 20
Salisbury University Maryland July 16-July 20
The Phelps School Pennsylvania July 21-July 23
Benedictine University Illinois July 22-July 26
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 23-July 27
Benedictine College Illinois July 27-July 27
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 27-July 27
Asheville School North Carolina July 30-Aug. 3
LIU Post College New York July 30-Aug. 3
The Hun School of Princeton New Jersey Aug. 6-Aug. 10
Rochester New York July 24-July 28
Westchester New York July 31-Aug. 4
Duxbury Massachusetts Aug. 7-Aug. 11
Atlanta Georgia June 12-June 16
Ft. Lauderdale Florida June 14-June 19
St. Paul Minnesota June 27-July 1
Bridgeport Connecticut July 3-July 7
Fairfax Virginia July 24-July 28
Emory Riddle Arizona June 4-June 8
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 11-June 15
Baylor School Tennessee June 18-June 22
Schreiner University Texas June 18-June 22
University of Dallas Texas June 25-June 29
Urbana University Ohio June 25-June 29
University of Colorado Colorado July 9-July 13
Mary Washington University Virginia July 9-July 13
Darlington School Georgia July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 16-July 20
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 16-July 20
Salisbury University Maryland July 16-July 20
Wayland Academy Wisconsin July 16-July 20
Benedictine College Illinois July 22-July 26
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 23-July 29
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 23-July 27
Pacific University Oregon July 23-July 27
Asheville School North Carolina July 30-Aug. 3
Long Island University Post New York July 30-Aug. 3
The Hun School of Princeton New Jersey Aug. 6-Aug. 10
Pomfret School Connecticut Aug. 6-Aug. 9
Blue Ridge School St George, VA (near Charlotteville) Virginia July 24-July 27
Jackson New Jersey July 8-July 9
Jackson New Jersey July 25-July 26
Westminster College / New Wilmington, PA Pennsylvania July 30-Aug. 2
Arlington - Bishop O'Connell HS Virginia July 17-July 21
Arlington - Bishop O'Connell HS Virginia July 31-Aug. 4
Mt. Kisco New York July 10-July 14
Mt. Kisco New York July 17-July 21
Mt. Kisco New York July 24-July 28
Mt. Kisco New York July 31-Aug. 4
Mt. Kisco New York Aug. 7-Aug. 11
Mt. Kisco New York Aug. 14-Aug. 18
Nike Showcase Camp I (100 College Coaches) Pennsylvania June 17-June 20
Youth Day Camps Pennsylvania June 19-June 22
Junior Elite Camp I Pennsylvania June 19-June 22
Nike Showcase Camp II (75 College Coaches) Pennsylvania July 2-July 5
Villanova College Bound Camp I (25 College Coaches) Pennsylvania July 23-July 26
Junior Elite Camp II Pennsylvania July 24-July 27
Youth Day Camps Pennsylvania July 24-July 27
Villanova College Bound Camp II (25 College Coaches) Pennsylvania July 26-July 29
South
Tampa, FL/USF-Full & 1/2 Day Camp Florida June 5-June 9
Tampa, FL/USF-FUTSAL Day Camp Florida June 12-June 15
Tampa, FL/USF-June Residential TrainingCamp Florida June 18-June 22
Tampa, FL/USF-Full & 1/2 Day Camp Florida July 10-July 14
Tampa, FL/USF-The Southeast Elite ID Camp Florida July 16-July 19
USF/Tampa Campus Rec Center Florida July 24-July 27
CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 20-Feb. 20
Urbana University Ohio March 18-March 18
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 10-April 11
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 11-June 15
University of Dallas Texas June 25-June 29
The Phelps School Pennsylvania June 29-July 1
University of Colorado Colorado July 9-July 13
Mary Washington University Virginia July 9-July 20
Darlington School Georgia July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 16-July 20
Salisbury University Maryland July 16-July 20
Northfield Mount Hermon School New Hampshire July 16-July 20
The Phelps School Pennsylvania July 21-July 23
Benedictine University Illinois July 22-July 26
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 23-July 27
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 27-July 27
Benedictine College Illinois July 27-July 27
LIU Post College New York July 30-Aug. 3
Asheville School North Carolina July 30-Aug. 3
The Hun School of Princeton New Jersey Aug. 6-Aug. 10
Atlanta Georgia June 25-June 28
Atlanta Georgia June 28-July 1
Tyler College, Tyler, TX Texas July 9-July 12
University of South Florida, Tampa Florida July 16-July 19
NC State University, Raleigh, NC North Carolina July 23-July 26
Emory Riddle Arizona June 4-June 8
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 11-June 15
Baylor School Tennessee June 18-June 22
Schreiner University Texas June 18-June 22
University of Dallas Texas June 25-June 29
Urbana University Ohio June 25-June 29
Mary Washington University Virginia July 9-July 13
University of Colorado Colorado July 9-July 13
Darlington School Georgia July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 16-July 20
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 16-July 20
Salisbury University Maryland July 16-July 20
Wayland Academy Wisconsin July 16-July 20
Benedictine College Illinois July 22-July 26
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 23-July 27
Pacific University Oregon July 23-July 27
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 23-July 29
Asheville School North Carolina July 30-Aug. 3
Long Island University Post New York July 30-Aug. 3
The Hun School of Princeton New Jersey Aug. 6-Aug. 10
Pomfret School Connecticut Aug. 6-Aug. 9
Bradenton Florida July 2-July 8
Bradenton Florida July 9-July 15
Bradenton Florida July 16-July 22
Bradenton Florida July 23-July 29
Bradenton Florida July 30-Aug. 5
Bradenton Florida Aug. 6-Aug. 12
Bradenton Florida Aug. 13-Aug. 19
Bradenton Florida Aug. 20-Aug. 26
Bradenton Florida Aug. 27-Sept. 2
Mid-West
CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 20-Feb. 20
Urbana University Ohio March 18-March 18
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 10-April 11
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 11-June 15
University of Dallas Texas June 25-June 29
The Phelps School Pennsylvania June 29-July 1
University of Colorado Colorado July 9-July 13
Mary Washington University Virginia July 9-July 20
Darlington School Georgia July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 16-July 20
Salisbury University Maryland July 16-July 20
Northfield Mount Hermon School New Hampshire July 16-July 20
The Phelps School Pennsylvania July 21-July 23
Benedictine University Illinois July 22-July 26
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 23-July 27
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 27-July 27
Benedictine College Illinois July 27-July 27
LIU Post College New York July 30-Aug. 3
Asheville School North Carolina July 30-Aug. 3
The Hun School of Princeton New Jersey Aug. 6-Aug. 10
University of Wisconsin Wisconsin June 27-June 30
University of Wisconsin Wisconsin July 13-July 16
Stevens Point Wisconsin July 24-July 26
Emory Riddle Arizona June 4-June 8
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 11-June 15
Schreiner University Texas June 18-June 22
Baylor School Tennessee June 18-June 22
University of Dallas Texas June 25-June 29
Urbana University Ohio June 25-June 29
Mary Washington University Virginia July 9-July 13
University of Colorado Colorado July 9-July 13
Darlington School Georgia July 15-July 19
Salisbury University Maryland July 16-July 20
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 16-July 20
Wayland Academy Wisconsin July 16-July 20
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 16-July 20
Benedictine College Illinois July 22-July 26
Pacific University Oregon July 23-July 27
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 23-July 29
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 23-July 27
Long Island University Post New York July 30-Aug. 3
Asheville School North Carolina July 30-Aug. 3
Pomfret School Connecticut Aug. 6-Aug. 9
The Hun School of Princeton New Jersey Aug. 6-Aug. 10
SoCal with 50 College Coaches California June 28-June 30
SoCal with 50 College Coaches California July 1-July 3
Northeast with 50 College Coaches Connecticut July 6-July 8
Southeast with 50 College Coaches Georgia July 6-July 8
Southeast with 50 College Coaches Georgia July 9-July 11
Southwest with 50 College Coaches Texas July 23-July 25
Northeast with 50 College Coaches Connecticut July 24-July 26
Southwest with 50 College Coaches Texas July 27-July 29
Midwest with 50 College Coaches Illinois July 27-July 29
Midwest with 50 College Coaches Illinois July 30-Aug. 1
Livonia Michigan July 17-July 21
Pontiac Michigan July 24-July 28
Bolingbrook Illinois June 12-June 16
Hinsdale Illinois June 12-June 16
Wheaton Illinois June 19-June 23
Naperville Illinois June 19-June 23
Yorkville Illinois June 26-June 30
Hinsdale Premier Day Camp Illinois June 26-June 30
Oswego Illinois June 26-June 30
New Lenox Illinois July 10-July 14
Downers Grove Clubs & Kicks Illinois July 10-July 14
Northbrook Illinois July 17-July 21
Darien Illinois July 17-July 21
Crystal Lake Illinois July 17-July 21
Naperville Premier Day Camp Illinois July 17-July 21
Downers Grove Illinois July 31-Aug. 4
Naperville Illinois July 31-Aug. 4
Columbus Crew SC vs. Montreal Impact at MAPFRE Stadium Ohio June 24-June 24
Columbus Crew SC vs. Atlanta United at MAPFRE Stadium Ohio July 1-July 1
Columbus Crew SC vs. Chicago Fire at MAPFRE Stadium Ohio Aug. 12-Aug. 12
South-West
Grande Sports World Arizona June 11-June 17
Grande Sports World Arizona June 18-June 24
Grande Sports World Arizona June 25-July 1
Grande Sports World Arizona July 2-July 8
Grande Sports World Arizona July 9-July 15
Grande Sports World Arizona July 16-July 22
Grande Sports World Arizona July 16-July 22
Grande Sports World Arizona July 23-July 29
Grande Sports World Arizona July 30-Aug. 5
SoCal with 50 College Coaches California June 28-June 30
SoCal with 50 College Coaches California July 1-July 3
Southeast with 50 College Coaches Georgia July 6-July 8
Northeast with 50 College Coaches Connecticut July 6-July 8
Southeast with 50 College Coaches Georgia July 9-July 11
Southwest with 50 College Coaches Texas July 23-July 25
Northeast with 50 College Coaches Connecticut July 24-July 26
Midwest with 50 College Coaches Illinois July 27-July 29
Southwest with 50 College Coaches Texas July 27-July 29
Midwest with 50 College Coaches Illinois July 30-Aug. 1
Dyess Park, Cypress, Texas Texas Aug. 7-Aug. 11
Soccer Zone Live Oak - Indoor Camp Texas June 5-June 9
McAllister Park - Advanced Texas June 12-June 16
GVTC Communications SportsPlex - GK Camp Texas June 19-June 22
Soccer Zone Lakeline - Austin Indoor Texas June 19-June 23
Rolling Hills Catholic School - Advanced Texas June 26-June 30
Incarnate Word High School Texas July 10-July 14
The Winston School - Advanced Texas July 10-July 14
Soccer Zone Live Oak - Indoor Camp Texas July 24-July 28
GVTC Communications SportsPlex - Advanced Texas July 24-July 28
Incarnate Word High School Texas July 24-July 27
Incarnate Word High School Texas July 31-Aug. 3
GVTC Communications SportsPlex - GK Camp Texas July 31-Aug. 3
West
Central Oahu Regional Park Hawaii Jan. 2-Jan. 6
Waialae Iki Park Hawaii Jan. 2-Jan. 6
Waialae Iki Park Hawaii March 20-March 24
Central Oahu Regional Park Hawaii March 20-March 24
Central Oahu Regional Park Hawaii May 30-June 2
Waialae Iki Park - Kahala Hawaii May 30-June 2
Cliff Fen Park Minnesota July 10-July 14
Central Oahu Regional Park Hawaii July 31-Aug. 4
Waialae Iki Park - Kahala Hawaii July 31-Aug. 4
Waialae Iki Park Hawaii Oct. 9-Oct. 13
Central Oahu Regional Park Hawaii Oct. 9-Oct. 13
Fullerton California June 26-June 30
Fullerton California July 17-July 21
Fullerton California July 24-July 28
Fullerton California July 31-Aug. 4
Fullerton California July 30-Aug. 2
Fullerton California July 30-Aug. 2
Fullerton California June 4-June 4
Fullerton California Aug. 2-Aug. 2
Glendale Camp - Glendale Sports Complex California June 5-June 8
Palm Spring Camp - Desert Chapel Christian School California June 12-June 15
Full Day/Half Day Camp - Stubhub Center California June 12-June 15
Goalkeeper Camp - Stubhub Center California June 19-June 22
Attacking & Defending Principles Camp - Stubhub Center California June 19-June 22
San Clemente Camp - Vista Hermosa Sports Park California June 26-June 29
Elite Camp - StubHub Center California June 26-June 30
Advanced Residential Camp - Carpinteria California July 9-July 13
Lake Forest Camp - Lake Forest Sports Park California July 17-July 20
Fountain Valley Camp - Fountain Valley Sports Park California July 24-July 27
Female Camp - Stubhub Center California Aug. 7-Aug. 10
Fantasy Camp - Stubhub Center California Oct. 13-Oct. 15
Emory Riddle Arizona June 4-June 8
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 11-June 15
Schreiner University Texas June 18-June 22
Baylor School Tennessee June 18-June 22
Urbana University Ohio June 25-June 29
University of Dallas Texas June 25-June 29
Mary Washington University Virginia July 9-July 13
University of Colorado Colorado July 9-July 13
Darlington School Georgia July 15-July 19
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 16-July 20
Wayland Academy Wisconsin July 16-July 20
Salisbury University Maryland July 16-July 20
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 16-July 20
Benedictine College Illinois July 22-July 26
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 23-July 29
Pacific University Oregon July 23-July 27
Western Connecticut State University Connecticut July 23-July 27
Asheville School North Carolina July 30-Aug. 3
Long Island University Post New York July 30-Aug. 3
The Hun School of Princeton New Jersey Aug. 6-Aug. 10
Pomfret School Connecticut Aug. 6-Aug. 9
Nike Aztec Soccer Academy & Camps San Diego State University California May 27-May 28
Nike Boys Soccer Camp Berry College Georgia June 10-June 13
Nike Girls Soccer Camp Southeastern University Florida June 11-June 15
Nike Soccer Camp at Alvernia University Pennsylvania June 11-June 14
Nike Boys Soccer Camp Southeastern University Florida June 11-June 15
Nike Boys Soccer Camp St. Ignatius College Preparatory California June 12-June 16
Player ONE powered by Nike Soccer Camps at Saratoga High School California June 12-June 16
Collegiate Soccer Experience at Florida State University Florida June 14-June 17
Nike Boys Soccer Camp at Tigertown Florida June 18-June 22
Futsal Camp at Sports Academy California June 19-June 22
Nike Collegiate Soccer Experience at Virginia Tech Virginia June 24-June 27
University of Colorado, Colorado Springs Colorado June 25-June 28
Nike Girls Soccer Camp Sacred Heart University Connecticut June 25-June 29
Nike Soccer Camp at Curry College, MB Sports Camps Massachusetts June 25-June 30
Nike Soccer Camp with Nova Soccer Academy Virginia June 26-June 30
Nike Soccer Camps Elmhurst College Illinois July 5-July 8
Nike Soccer Camp at Oregon State University Oregon July 30-Aug. 3
Graeagle California June 11-June 17
Graeagle California June 18-June 24
Graeagle California June 25-July 1
Graeagle California July 2-July 8
Graeagle California July 9-July 15
Graeagle California July 16-July 22
Graeagle California July 23-July 29
Graeagle California July 30-Aug. 5
Graeagle California Aug. 6-Aug. 12
Graeagle California Aug. 13-Aug. 19
Mustang Soccer Complex Danville California June 5-June 9
Mustang Soccer Complex Danville California June 12-June 16
Mustang Soccer complex Danville California June 26-June 30
Mustang Soccer complex Danville California July 10-July 14
Mustang Soccer complex Danville California July 17-July 21
Mustang Soccer complex Danville California July 24-July 28
Mustang Soccer complex Danville California July 31-Aug. 4
International
Sestriere, Italy International June 18-June 24
Vinovo, Turin, Italy International June 25-July 1
Vinovo, Turin, Italy International July 2-July 8
Vinovo, Turin, Italy International July 9-July 15
Vinovo, Turin, Italy International July 16-July 22
Vinovo, Turin, Italy International July 23-July 29
Sestriere, Italy International July 30-Aug. 5
Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy International June 18-June 24
Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy International June 25-July 1
Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy International July 2-July 8
Cortina d'Ampezzo, Jesolo Lido, Italy International July 9-July 15
Jesolo Lido, Altopiano di Asiago - Gallio, Italy International July 16-July 22
Altopiano di Asiago - Gallio, Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy International July 23-July 29
Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy International July 30-Aug. 5
Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy International Aug. 6-Aug. 12
London, England International July 2-July 15
London, England International July 16-July 29
London, England International July 30-Aug. 12
Paris, France (Spring Session 1) International April 2-April 7
Paris, France (Spring Session 2) International April 9-April 14
Paris, France (Special Session) International July 2-July 15
Paris, France International July 2-July 7
Paris, France International July 9-July 14
Paris, France (Special Session) International July 16-July 29
Paris, France International July 16-July 21
Paris, France International July 23-July 28
Paris, France International July 30-Aug. 4
Paris, France International Aug. 6-Aug. 11
Paris, France International Aug. 13-Aug. 18
Bordeaux, France (Spring Session 1) International April 16-April 22
Bordeaux, France (Spring Session 2) International April 23-April 29
Bordeaux, France International July 2-July 8
Bordeaux, France International July 9-July 15
Bordeaux, France International July 16-July 22
Bordeaux, France International July 23-July 29
Bordeaux, France International July 30-Aug. 5
Bordeaux, France International Aug. 6-Aug. 12
Bordeaux, France (Girls Session) International Aug. 13-Aug. 19
Bordeaux, France International Aug. 20-Aug. 26
London, England International July 2-July 8
London, England International July 9-July 22
London, England International July 9-July 15
London, England International July 16-July 22
London, England International July 23-July 29
London, England International July 30-Aug. 5
London, England International Aug. 6-Aug. 12
London, England International Aug. 13-Aug. 19
Manchester, England International July 2-July 15
Manchester, England (2 Week Junior Session) International July 2-July 15
Manchester, England (2 Week Girls Session) International July 16-July 29
Manchester, England International July 16-July 29
Manchester, England International July 30-Aug. 12
Madrid, Spain International June 18-July 1
Madrid, Spain International July 2-July 15
Madrid, Spain International July 16-July 29
Madrid, Spain International July 30-Aug. 12
Brighton, England International July 3-July 16
Brighton, England International July 17-July 30
Brighton, England International July 31-Aug. 13
Barcelona, Spain International July 30-Aug. 12
Barcelona, Spain International July 30-Aug. 5
Barcelona, Spain International Aug. 6-Aug. 12
Madrid, Spain International June 18-June 24
Madrid, Spain International June 25-July 1
Madrid, Spain International July 2-July 8
Madrid, Spain International July 9-July 15
Madrid, Spain International July 16-July 22
Madrid, Spain International July 23-July 29
Madrid, Spain International July 30-Aug. 5
Madrid, Spain International Aug. 6-Aug. 12
Madrid, Spain International Aug. 13-Aug. 19
Madrid, Spain International Aug. 20-Aug. 26
Liverpool, England International July 9-July 22
Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 9-July 14
Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 16-July 21
Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 23-July 28
Liverpool, England International July 23-Aug. 5
Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 30-Aug. 4
Manchester, England International July 2-July 7
Manchester, England International July 9-July 14
Manchester, England International July 16-July 21
Manchester, England International July 23-July 28
Manchester, England (Girls Session) International July 30-Aug. 4
Manchester, England International July 30-Aug. 4
Manchester, England International Aug. 6-Aug. 11
Madrid, Spain International July 2-July 15
Madrid, Spain International July 3-July 7
Madrid, Spain International July 10-July 14
Madrid, Spain International July 16-July 29
Madrid, Spain International July 17-July 21
Madrid, Spain International July 24-July 28
Barcelona, Spain International July 30-Aug. 5
Barcelona, Spain International July 30-Aug. 12
Barcelona, Spain International Aug. 6-Aug. 12
To submit your free listing (maximum of 15 listings per organization) to Soccer America Camps & Academies, Click Here.

For information on advertising in Soccer America Camps & Academies, contact Doug Murdock or call 1-510-374-2967.
View All Camps & Academies
Filter Camps
Type:
State:
Region:
Month:
Post to Camps and Academies