View All Camps & Academies
Filter Camps
Type:
State:
Region:
Month:
Post to Camps and Academies

New England
University of CA Camarillo California July 21-Aug. 8
Mount Saint Mary's Maryland July 21-Aug. 1
Pawling School, Pawling, New York New York July 21-Aug. 8
University of CA Santa Barbara California July 21-Feb. 25
Mass Maritime Academy Massachusetts July 25-July 28
University of CA Santa Cruz California Aug. 4-Aug. 8

CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 18-Feb. 18
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 19-April 19
Urbana University Ohio July 6-July 7
Randalls Island New York July 8-July 8
South Kent School Connecticut Aug. 1-Aug. 1

Valencia/Barcelona, Spain International July 1-July 15
Frisco Texas June 10-June 14
Wilbraham, Massachusetts Massachusetts July 22-July 26
Upton Massachusetts July 29-Aug. 2

University of Dallas Texas June 9-June 13
Darlington School Georgia June 23-June 26
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 25-June 29
Urbana University Ohio June 26-June 29
Loomis Chafee Connecticut June 27-June 30
Southern Oregon Oregon July 7-July 11
Urbana University Ohio July 7-July 11
Legacy Sports Center Michigan July 8-July 12
Salisbury University Maryland July 14-July 18
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 14-July 18
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 14-July 18
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 17
Fountain Valley School Colorado July 14-July 18
Benedictine College Illinois July 20-July 24
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 21-July 25
St.Marks School Massachusetts July 28-Aug. 1
South Kent School Connecticut July 28-Aug. 1
Asheville School North Carolina July 28-Aug. 1
Litchfield Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 9
Hamden Middle School Connecticut Aug. 12-Aug. 16

Mid-Atlantic
George Mason University Virginia July 19-July 21
George Mason University Virginia July 22-July 26
George Mason University Virginia Dec. 14-Dec. 14

Lake Placid New York July 8-July 12
St. Lawrence University New York July 20-July 27
St. Lawrence University SR ADV New York July 20-July 27
St. Lawrence University ADV GK New York July 20-July 27
St. Lawrence University New York July 20-July 27
St. Lawrence University JR ELITE New York July 21-July 27
St. Lawrence University New York July 21-July 26
St. Lawrence University New York July 21-July 27
St. Lawrence University Mighty Mites New York July 21-July 27

University of CA Santa Barbara California July 21-Feb. 25
University of CA Camarillo California July 21-Aug. 8
Mount Saint Mary's Maryland July 21-Aug. 1
Pawling School, Pawling, New York New York July 21-Aug. 8
Mass Maritime Academy Massachusetts July 25-July 28
University of CA Santa Cruz California Aug. 4-Aug. 8

CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 18-Feb. 18
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 19-April 19
Urbana University Ohio July 6-July 7
Randalls Island New York July 8-July 8
South Kent School Connecticut Aug. 1-Aug. 1

University of Dallas Texas June 9-June 13
Darlington School Georgia June 23-June 26
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 25-June 29
Urbana University Ohio June 26-June 29
Loomis Chafee Connecticut June 27-June 30
Southern Oregon Oregon July 7-July 11
Urbana University Ohio July 7-July 11
Legacy Sports Center Michigan July 8-July 12
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 14-July 18
Salisbury University Maryland July 14-July 18
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 14-July 18
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 17
Fountain Valley School Colorado July 14-July 18
Benedictine College Illinois July 20-July 24
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 21-July 25
Asheville School North Carolina July 28-Aug. 1
South Kent School Connecticut July 28-Aug. 1
St.Marks School Massachusetts July 28-Aug. 1
Litchfield Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 9
Hamden Middle School Connecticut Aug. 12-Aug. 16

South
Southeastern University-Lakeland Florida July 14-July 18
Southeastern University-Lakeland Florida July 15-July 18
Southeastern University-Lakeland Florida July 15-July 18

University of North GA Georgia June 12-June 16

North Carolina State University-Raleigh North Carolina April 27-April 28

University of Dallas Texas June 9-June 13
Darlington School Georgia June 23-June 26
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 25-June 29
Urbana University Ohio June 26-June 29
Loomis Chafee Connecticut June 27-June 30
Southern Oregon Oregon July 7-July 11
Urbana University Ohio July 7-July 11
Legacy Sports Center Michigan July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 17
Fountain Valley School Colorado July 14-July 18
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 14-July 18
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 14-July 18
Salisbury University Maryland July 14-July 18
Benedictine College Illinois July 20-July 24
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 21-July 25
South Kent School Connecticut July 28-Aug. 1
Asheville School North Carolina July 28-Aug. 1
St.Marks School Massachusetts July 28-Aug. 1
Litchfield Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 9
Hamden Middle School Connecticut Aug. 12-Aug. 16

Bradenton Florida June 9-June 15
Bradenton Florida June 16-June 22
Bradenton Florida June 23-June 29
Bradenton Florida June 30-July 6
Bradenton Florida July 7-July 13
Bradenton Florida July 14-July 20
Bradenton Florida July 21-July 27
Bradenton Florida July 28-Aug. 3
Bradenton Florida Aug. 4-Aug. 10
Bradenton Florida Aug. 11-Aug. 17
Bradenton Florida Aug. 18-Aug. 24
Bradenton Florida Aug. 25-Aug. 31

Bradenton Florida June 9-June 29
Bradenton Florida June 30-July 20
Bradenton Florida June 30-July 20
Bradenton Florida July 21-Aug. 10
Bradenton Florida Aug. 11-Aug. 31

North Carolina State University-Raleigh North Carolina June 17-June 21
North Carolina State University-Raleigh North Carolina June 23-June 27
North Carolina State University-Raleigh North Carolina July 8-July 12
North Carolina State University-Raleigh North Carolina July 21-July 24
Methodist University-Fayetteville, NC North Carolina July 26-July 28

Bradenton Florida Jan. 1-Dec. 31

Mid-West
CFC Arena Hamden Connecticut Feb. 18-Feb. 18
Albertus Magnus College Connecticut April 19-April 19
Urbana University Ohio July 6-July 7
Randalls Island New York July 8-July 8
South Kent School Connecticut Aug. 1-Aug. 1

University of Dallas Texas June 9-June 13
Darlington School Georgia June 23-June 26
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 25-June 29
Urbana University Ohio June 26-June 29
Loomis Chafee Connecticut June 27-June 30
Southern Oregon Oregon July 7-July 11
Urbana University Ohio July 7-July 11
Legacy Sports Center Michigan July 8-July 12
Salisbury University Maryland July 14-July 18
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 14-July 18
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 14-July 18
Fountain Valley School Colorado July 14-July 18
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 17
Benedictine College Illinois July 20-July 24
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 21-July 25
South Kent School Connecticut July 28-Aug. 1
Asheville School North Carolina July 28-Aug. 1
St.Marks School Massachusetts July 28-Aug. 1
Litchfield Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 9
Hamden Middle School Connecticut Aug. 12-Aug. 16

South-West
Valencia/Barcelona, Spain International July 1-July 15
Frisco Texas June 10-June 14
Wilbraham, Massachusetts Massachusetts July 22-July 26
Upton Massachusetts July 29-Aug. 2

University of Dallas Texas June 9-June 13
Darlington School Georgia June 23-June 26
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 25-June 29
Urbana University Ohio June 26-June 29
Loomis Chafee Connecticut June 27-June 30
Urbana University Ohio July 7-July 11
Southern Oregon Oregon July 7-July 11
Legacy Sports Center Michigan July 8-July 12
Salisbury University Maryland July 14-July 18
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 14-July 18
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 14-July 18
Fountain Valley School Colorado July 14-July 18
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 17
Benedictine College Illinois July 20-July 24
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 21-July 25
St.Marks School Massachusetts July 28-Aug. 1
Asheville School North Carolina July 28-Aug. 1
South Kent School Connecticut July 28-Aug. 1
Litchfield Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 9
Hamden Middle School Connecticut Aug. 12-Aug. 16

West
Canon City Colorado June 17-June 21
Leadville Colorado June 21-June 23
Elevation Training Center - Victor, Colorado Colorado June 24-June 26
Elevation Training Center - Victor, Colorado Colorado July 8-July 10
New Castle Colorado July 15-July 18
Frisco Colorado July 22-July 26
Lander Wyoming July 31-Aug. 2

University of CA Santa Barbara California July 21-Feb. 25
University of CA Camarillo California July 21-Aug. 8
Mount Saint Mary's Maryland July 21-Aug. 1
Pawling School, Pawling, New York New York July 21-Aug. 8
Mass Maritime Academy Massachusetts July 25-July 28
University of CA Santa Cruz California Aug. 4-Aug. 8

Waialae Iki Park - Kahala Hawaii June 4-June 8
Central Oahu Regional Park Hawaii June 4-June 8
Cliff Fen Park Minnesota July 9-July 13
Waialae Iki Park - Kahala Hawaii July 23-July 27
Central Oahu Regional Park Hawaii July 23-July 27
Central Oahu Regional Park Hawaii Oct. 8-Oct. 12
Waialae Iki Park Hawaii Oct. 8-Oct. 12
Waialae Iki Park Hawaii Jan. 2-Jan. 5
Central Oahu Regional Park Hawaii Jan. 2-Jan. 5
Central Oahu Regional Park Hawaii March 18-March 22
Waialae Iki Park Hawaii March 18-March 22

University of Dallas Texas June 9-June 13
Darlington School Georgia June 23-June 26
Historic Dodgertown Florida June 25-June 29
Urbana University Ohio June 26-June 29
Loomis Chafee Connecticut June 27-June 30
Urbana University Ohio July 7-July 11
Southern Oregon Oregon July 7-July 11
Legacy Sports Center Michigan July 8-July 12
Darlington School Georgia July 14-July 17
Charleston Southern University South Carolina July 14-July 18
Northfield Mt.Hermon School Massachusetts July 14-July 18
Salisbury University Maryland July 14-July 18
Fountain Valley School Colorado July 14-July 18
Benedictine College Illinois July 20-July 24
Brewster Academy New Hampshire July 21-July 25
Asheville School North Carolina July 28-Aug. 1
St.Marks School Massachusetts July 28-Aug. 1
South Kent School Connecticut July 28-Aug. 1
Litchfield Connecticut Aug. 5-Aug. 9
Hamden Middle School Connecticut Aug. 12-Aug. 16

Seattle Washington July 7-July 11
Seattle Washington July 14-July 18
Seattle Washington July 21-July 25
Seattle Washington July 28-Aug. 1

International
Bordeaux, France International June 30-July 5
Bordeaux, France International July 7-July 12
Bordeaux, France International July 14-July 19
Bordeaux, France International July 21-July 26
Bordeaux, France International July 28-Aug. 2
Bordeaux, France International Aug. 4-Aug. 9
Bordeaux, France International Aug. 11-Aug. 16
Bordeaux, France (Girls Session) International Aug. 18-Aug. 23

Barcelona, Spain International June 15-June 29

Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy International June 16-June 22
Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy International June 23-June 29
Cortina d'Ampezzo, Italy International June 30-July 6
Cortina d'Ampezzo, Jesolo Lido, Italy International July 7-July 13
Jesolo Lido, Altopiano di Asiago - Gallio, Italy International July 14-July 20
Altopiano di Asiago - Gallio, Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy International July 21-July 27
Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy International July 28-Aug. 3
Lignano Sabbiadoro, Italy International Aug. 4-Aug. 10

Lisbon, Portugal International June 23-June 29
Lisbon, Portugal International June 30-July 6
Lisbon, Portugal International July 7-July 13
Lisbon, Portugal (Girls Session) International July 14-July 20

Paris, France International June 30-July 5
Paris, France (Special Session) International June 30-July 13
Paris, France International July 7-July 12
Paris, France International July 14-July 19
Paris, France (Special Session) International July 14-July 27
Paris, France International July 21-July 26
Paris, France International July 28-Aug. 2
Paris, France International Aug. 4-Aug. 9
Paris, France International Aug. 11-Aug. 16
Paris, France International Aug. 18-Aug. 23

London, England International June 30-July 6
London, England International July 7-July 13
London, England International July 14-July 20
London, England International July 21-July 27
London, England International July 28-Aug. 3
London, England International Aug. 4-Aug. 10
London, England International Aug. 11-Aug. 17

Brighton, England International July 1-July 7
Brighton, England International July 8-July 14
Brighton, England International July 15-July 21
Brighton, England International July 22-July 28
Brighton, England International July 29-Aug. 4
Brighton, England International Aug. 5-Aug. 11
Brighton, England International Aug. 12-Aug. 18

Manchester, England International June 30-July 12
Manchester, England (2 Week Girls Session) International June 30-July 12
Manchester, England (2 Week Junior Session) International July 14-July 26
Manchester, England International July 14-July 26
Manchester, England (2 Week Junior Session) International July 28-Aug. 9
Manchester, England International July 28-Aug. 9

Madrid, Spain International June 30-July 13
Madrid, Spain International July 14-July 27

Madrid, Spain International June 16-June 29
Madrid, Spain International June 30-July 13
Madrid, Spain International July 14-July 27
Madrid, Spain International July 28-Aug. 10

Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 7-July 12
Liverpool, England International July 7-July 19
Liverpool, England (Girls Soccer Only Program) International July 7-July 12
Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 14-July 19
Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 21-July 26
Liverpool, England International July 21-Aug. 2
Liverpool, England (Soccer Only Program) International July 28-Aug. 2

London, England International July 8-July 14
London, England International July 15-July 21
London, England (Girls Session) International July 15-July 21
London, England (Boys Goalkeeper Session) International July 15-July 21
London, England International July 22-July 28
London, England (Boys Goalkeeper Session) International July 22-July 28
London, England (Girls Session) International July 22-July 28
London, England International July 29-Aug. 4
London, England International Aug. 5-Aug. 11
London, England International Aug. 12-Aug. 18

Manchester, England International June 30-July 5
Manchester, England (Girls Session) International June 30-July 5
Manchester, England International July 7-July 12
Manchester, England (Girls Session) International July 7-July 12
Manchester, England International July 14-July 19
Manchester, England International July 21-July 26
Manchester, England International July 28-Aug. 2
Manchester, England (Girls Session) International Aug. 4-Aug. 9
Manchester, England International Aug. 4-Aug. 9
Manchester, England International Aug. 11-Aug. 16
Manchester, England International Aug. 18-Aug. 23

Valencia, Spain International June 24-July 3

Ghana, West Africa International Aug. 5-Aug. 18

Madrid, Spain International June 30-July 13
Madrid, Spain International July 14-July 27

Barcelona International Aug. 4-Aug. 10

To submit your free listing (maximum of 15 listings per organization) to Soccer America Camps & Academies, Click Here.

For information on advertising in Soccer America Camps & Academies, contact Doug Murdock or call 1-510-374-2967.