1. GAMES: Live and same-day delay on national TV

(All times Eastern unless noted. TV programming is always subject to change. Check your local listings and soccerTV.com)

MONDAY, March 19

FOX SPORTS CHANNEL
England
MIDDLESBROUGH-MANCHESTER UTD., FA Cup, Quarterfinals, Replay (live), 4 pm.
England TOTTENHAM-CHELSEA, FA Cup, Quarterfinals, Replay (delay), 6 pm.

FOX SPORTS EN ESPANOL
Italy
CATANIA-REGGINA (delay), 2 am.
England TOTTENHAM-CHELSEA, FA Cup, Quarterfinals (live), 4 pm.

TUESDAY, March 20

FOX SPORTS EN ESPANOL
CONMEBOL U-17
ARGENTINA-ECUADOR (live), 2:30 pm.
CONMEBOL U-17 BRAZIL-VENEZUELA (delay), 4:30 pm.
CONMEBOL U-17 PERU-COLOMBIA (delay), 6:30 pm.
Copa Libertadores CERRO PORTENO-CUCUTA (live), 8:30 pm.
Copa Libertadores REAL POTOSI-MARACAIBO (delay), 11 pm.

CLOSED CIRCUIT/PPV
Copa Libertadores
CARACAS-COLO COLO (live), 6:30 pm.

WEDNESDAY, March 21

FOX SPORTS EN ESPANOL
Copa Libertadores
BANFIELD-CLUB AMERICA (live), 6:30 pm.
Copa Libetadores NECAXA-SAO PAULO (live), 9 pm.

AZTECA AMERICA
Mexico
PACHUCA-SAN LUIS (live), 10 pm.

THURSDAY, March 22

FOX SPORTS EN ESPANOL
Copa Libertadores
FLAMENGO-PARANA (delay), 2 am.
Copa Libertadores GIMN. Y ESGRIMA-SANTOS (live), 6 pm.
Copa Libertadores BOCA JUNIORS-TOLUCA (live), 8 pm.
Copa Libertadores EMELEC-NACIONAL (live), 10:30 pm.

FRIDAY, March 23

FOX SPORTS EN ESPANOL
Copa Libertadores
LIBERTAD-EL NACIONAL (live), 2 am.
CONMEBOL U-17 COLOMBIA-BRAZIL (live), 4 pm.
CONMEBOL U-17 ARGENTINA-VENEZUELA (live), 6 pm.

SATURDAY, March 24

ESPN DEPORTES
Mexico
PACHUCA-ATLAS (delay), midnight.

FOX SOCCER CHANNEL
Friendly
BRAZIL-CHILE (live), 11 am.

FOX SPORTS EN ESPANOL
Mexico
QUERETARO-UAG (live), 5 pm.
Friendly BRAZIL-CHILE (delay), 7 pm.

AZTECA AMERICA
Mexico
CRUZ AZUL-TIGRES (live), 7 pm.
Mexico PACHUCA-ATLAS (live), 9 pm.

GALAVISION
Mexico
ATLANTE-UNAM (live), 7 pm.

GOL TV
Colombia
TBA (live), 7:15 pm.

TELEFUTURA
Mexico
GUADALAJARA-MORELIA (live), 9 pm.
Mexico NECAXA-CLUB AMERICA (delay), 11 pm.

SUNDAY, March 25

ESPN2
Friendly
USA-ECUADOR (live), noon.

FOX SOCCER CHANNEL
Argentina
SAN LORENZO-INDEPENDIENTE (delay), 5 pm.

FOX SPORTS EN ESPANOL
Argentina
SAN LORENZO-INDEPENDIENTE (live), 3 pm.
CONMEBOL U-17 BRAZIL-ECUADOR (live), 5 pm.
CONMEBOL U-17 PERU-ARGENTINA (live), 7:30 pm.

AZTECA AMERICA
Mexico
SANTOS-VERACRUZ (live), 6 pm.

GALAVISION
Mexico
MONTERREY-SAN LUIS (delay), 1 am.
Friendly USA-ECUADOR (live), noon.

SETANTA SPORTS USA
England
LINCOLN CITY-SWINDON TOWN, League 2 (live), 8:30 am.
England MILTON KEYNES-WALSALL, League 1 (live), 10:30 am.

TELEMUNDO
Friendly
MEXICO-PARAGUAY (live), 3:30 pm.

UNIVISION
Mexico
TOLUCA-CHIAPAS (live), 2 pm.

MONDAY, March 26

No live games.
Next story loading loading..