Soccer on TV

There's plenty of FA Cup action this weekend. ... In La Liga, Real Madrid plays on Saturday and Barcelona on Sunday. ... Mexican champion Leon hosts Pachuca on Saturday.

All times Eastern unless noted. TV programming is always subject to change. Besides the exclusive streaming programming listed here, many networks make TV programming available on streaming devices (online, tablets and mobile). Check your local listings and network programming listings. Soccer on TV is updated daily throughout the week.


SATURDAY, January 25

BeIN SPORTS
Spain
REAL MADRID-GRANADA (live) 10 am.
Italy
NAPOLI-CHIEVO (live) Noon.
Italy
LAZIO-JUVENTUS (live) 2:40 pm.
France
GUINGAMP-PSG (delay) 5 pm.

FOX SOCCER PLUS

FA Cup SOUTHEND-HULL (live) 10 am.
FA Cup STEVENAGE-EVERTON (live) 12:30 pm.

FOX SPORTS 1
FA Cup BOURNEMOUTH-LIVERPOOL (live) 7:45 am.
FA Cup SUNDERLAND-KIDDERMINSTER (live) 10 am.

FOX SPORTS 2
FA Cup SOUTHEND-HULL (live) 10 am.

GOLTV
Germany FREIBURG-BAYER LEVERKUSEN (live) 9:30 am.
Germany FRANKFURT-HERTHA BERLIN (live) 12:30 pm.
Netherlands PSV EINDHOVEN-AZ ALKMAAR (live) 2:30 pm.

BeIN SPORTS en Espanol
Spain REAL MADRID-GRANADA (live) 10 am.
Spain VALLADOLID-VILLARREAL (live) Noon.
Spain VALENCIA-ESPANYOL (live) 2 pm.
Spain SEVILLA-LEVANTE (live) 4 pm.
Italy LAZIO-JUVENTUS (delay) 6 pm.

TELEMUNDO
Mexico LEON-PACHUCA (live) 9 pm.


UNIMAS
Mexico CRUZ AZUL-VERACRUZ (live) 6 pm.
Mexico TIGRES-PUMAS (live) 8 pm.

UNIVISION DEPORTES
France AJACCIO-SOCHAUX (live) 2 pm.
Mexico ATLAS-AMERICA (live) 10 pm.

BeIN SPORTS PLAY
France GUINGAMP-PSG (live) 10:45 am.
Spain CORDOBA-DEPORTIVO (live) Noon.
Spain LUGO-BARCELONA B (live) 1:45 pm.
France NANTES-REIMS (live) 1:45 pm.

FOXSOCCER2GO.com
FA Cup BOURNEMOUTH-LIVERPOOL (live) 7:45 am.
FA Cup SOUTHEND-HULL (live) 10 am.
FA Cup BOLTON-CARDIFF (live) 10 am.
FA Cup SUNDERLAND-KIDDERMINSTER (live) 10 am.
FA Cup STEVENAGE-EVERTON (live) 12:30 pm.

SUNDAY, January 26

BeIN SPORTS
Italy
CAGLIARI-AC MILAN (live) 9 am.
France
BORDEAUX-SAINT ETIENNE (live) 11 am.
Spain
RAYO-ATLETICO MADRID (live) 1 pm.
Spain
BARCELONA-MALAGA (live) 3 pm.
France
MONACO-MARSEILLE (delay) 5 pm.
Italy
HELLAS VERONA-ROMA (delay) 7 pm.

FOX SOCCER PLUS

Scotland HIBERNIAN-CELTIC (live) 7:45 am.

FOX SPORTS 2
FA Cup SHEFFIELD UNITED-FULHAM (live) 8 am.
FA Cup CHELSEA-STOKE CITY (live) 10:30 am.

GOLTV
Germany HAMBURG-SCHALKE (live) 11:30 am.
Brazil SAO PAULO-OESTE (live) 2 pm.

BeIN SPORTS en Espanol
Italy INTER MILAN-CATANIA (live) 9 an,
Spain OSASUNA-BILBAO (live) 11 am.
Spain RAYO-ATLETICO MADRID (live) 1 pm.
Spain
BARCELONA-MALAGA (live) 3 pm.

Italy CAGLIARI-AC MILAN (delay) 5 pm.


ESPN DEPORTES
Netherlands GO AHEAD EAGLES-AJAX (live) 8:30 am.
Mexico PUBLA-JAGUARES (live) 1 pm.

UNIVISION
Mexico TOLUCA-MONTERREY (live) 1 pm.

UNIVISION DEPORTES
France MONACO-MARSELLA (live) 3 pm.
Mexico ATLANTE-CHIVAS (live) 6 pm.

BeIN SPORTS PLAY
Spain ALMERIA-GETAFE (live) 5:45 am.
Italy HELLAS VERONA-ROMA (live) 6:15 am.
France LYON-EVIAN (live) 7:45 am.

ESPN3.com
Netherlands GO AHEAD EAGLES-AJAX (live) 8:30 am.

FOXSOCCER2GO.com
Australia MELBOURNE-SYDNEY (live) 1 am.
Australia WESTERN SYDNEY-PERTH (live) 3 am.
Scotland HIBERNIAN-CELTIC (live) 7:45 am.
FA Cup SHEFFIELD UNITED-FULHAM (live) 8 am.
FA Cup CHELSEA-STOKE CITY (live) 10:30 am.


MONDAY, January 27

BeIN SPORTS en Espanyol
Spain REAL SOCIEDAD-ELCHE (live) 4 pm.

Next story loading loading..