Soccer on TV

Barcelona begins its quest to recapture La Liga's lead on Sunday.

All times Eastern unless noted. TV programming is always subject to change. Besides the exclusive streaming programming listed here, many networks make TV programming available on streaming devices (online, tablets and mobile). Check your local listings and network programming listings. Soccer on TV is updated daily throughout the week. 

SUNDAY, February 9

BeIN SPORTS
Italy LAZIO-ROMA (live) 9 am.
France BORDEAUX-LORIENT (live) 11 am.
Italy HELLAS VERONA-JUVENTUS (delay) 1 pm.
Spain SEVILLA-BARCELONA (live) 3 pm.
France MONACO-PSG (delay) 5 pm.

USA NETWORK
England TOTTENHAM-EVERTON (live) 8:30 am.
England MANCHESTER UNITED-FULHAM (live) 11 am.

AZTECA AMERICA
Mexico PUEBLA-CHIVAS (live) 1 pm.
Mexico QUERETARO-VERACRUZ (live) 6 pm.


BeIN SPORTS en Espanol
Italy HELLAS VERONAS-JUVENTUS (live) 9 am.
Spain VALLADOLID-ELCHE (live) 11 am.
Spain REAL SOCIEDAD-LEVANTE (live) 1 pm.
Spain SEVILLA-BARCELONA (live) 3 pm.
Italy LAZIO-ROMA (delay) 5 pm.

ESPN DEPORTES
Mexico PUEBLA-CHIVAS (live) 1 pm.
Mexico QUERETARO-VERACRUZ (live) 6 pm.

GOLTV
Germany STUTTGART-AUGSBURG (live) 9:30 am.
Germany SCHALKE-HANNOVER (live) 11:30 pm.
Brazil PONTE PRETA-SAO PAULO (live) 2 pm.
Argentina NEWELL'S OLD BOYS-BOCA JUNIORS (live) 4 pm.

mun2
England MANCHESTER UNITED-FULHAM (live) 11 am.

UNIVISION
Mexico TOULCA-JAGUARES (live) 1 pm.

UNIVISION DEPORTES
France MONACO-PSG (live) 3 pm.
Mexico ATLANTE-CRUZ AZUL (live) 6 pm.


FOXSOCCER2GO.com
Australia NEWCASTLE-WELLINGTON (live) 11 am.

MONDAY, February 10

BeIN SPORTS
France NANTES-LYON (delay) 12:30 pm.
England DERBY COUNTY-QPR (live) 2:30 pm.
Italy INTER MILAN-SASUOLO (delay) 9 pm.

BeIN SPORTS en Espanol
Italy INTER MILAN-SASUOLO (delay) 1 pm.
Spain CELTA-ATHLETIC BILBAO (live) 4 pm.

TUESDAY, February 11

BeIN SPORTS
Copa Del Rey ATLETICO MADRID-REAL MADRID (live) 3 pm.
Coppa Italia FIORENTINA-UDINESE (delay) 5 pm.

NBC SPORTS
England WEST BROM-CHELSEA (live) 3 pm.

BeIN SPORTS en Espanol
Copa Del Rey ATLETICO MADRID-REAL MADRID (live) 3 pm.
Coppa Italia FIORENTINA-UDINESE (delay) 9 pm.

GOLTV
Brazil SANTOS-COMERCIAL (live) 5 pm.

NBC SPORTS LIVE EXTRA
England HULL CITY-SOUTHAMPTON (live) 2:45 pm.
England CARDIFF CITY-ASTON VILLA (live) 2:45 pm.
England WEST HAM-NORWICH CITY (live) 2:45 pm.

WEDNESDAY, February 12

BeIN SPORTS
Copa Del Rey REAL SOCIEDAD-BARCELONA (live) 4 pm.
Coppa Italia NAPOLI-ROMA (delay) 6 pm.

NBC SPORTS
England ARSENAL-MANCHESTER UNITED (live) 2:45 pm.

BeIN SPORTS en Espanol
Copa Del Rey REAL SOCIEDAD-BARCELONA (live) 4 pm.


mun2
England ARSENAL-MANCHESTER UNITED (live) 2:45 pm.


NBC SPORTS LIVE EXTRA
England FULHAM-LIVERPOOL (live) 2:45 pm.
England EVERTON-CRYSTAL PALACE (live) 2:45 pm.
England STOKE CITY-SWANSEA CITY (live) 2:45 pm.
England MANCHESTER CITY-SUNDERLAND (live) 2:45 pm.
England NEWCASTLE-TOTTENHAM (live) 3 pm.

USSOCCER.com
International Women's Friendly USA-RUSSIA (live) 7:30 pm.


THURSDAY, February 13
TBA

FRIDAY, February 14

BeIN SPORTS
France PSG-VALENCIENNES (live) 2:30 pm.

BeIN SPORTS en Espanol
Italy AC MILAN-BOLOGNA (live) 2:40 pm.

 

Next story loading loading..