Soccer on TV

The U.S. women host China on Thursday. ... The NWSL kicks off its second season this weekend and all of the women's league's regular season games will be streamed live on YouTube.

(All times Eastern unless noted. TV programming is always subject to change. Besides the exclusive streaming programming listed here, many networks make TV programming available on streaming devices (online, tablets and mobile). Check your local listings and network programming listings. Soccer on TV is updated daily throughout the week.)

THURSDAY, April 10

FOX SPORTS 1
UEFA Europa League JUVENTUS-LYON (live) 3 pm.

FOX SPORTS 2
UEFA Europa League BENFICA-AZ ALKMAAR (live) 3 pm.

FOX SOCCER PLUS
UEFA Europa League SEVILLA-PORTO (live) 3 pm.
UEFA Europa League JUVENTUS-LYON (delay) 5 pm.
UEFA Europa League VALENCIA-BASEL (delay) 7 pm.
UEFA Europa League BENFICA-AZ ALKMAAR (delay) 9 pm.

NBCSN
International Women's Friendly USA-CHINA (live) 11 pm.

ESPN DEPORTES
UEFA Europa League SEVILLA-PORTO (delay) 8 pm.
UEFA Europa League JUVENTUS-LYON (delay) 10 pm.

FOX DEPORTES
Copa Libertadores ATLETICO MINEIRO-ZAMORA (live) 4:30 pm.
Copa Libertadores ARSENAL-SANTOS LAGUNA (live) 7 pm.
Copa Libertadores NEWELL'S-NACIONAL (live) 9 pm.

ESPN3.com
UEFA Europa League SEVILLA-PORTO (live) 3 pm.
UEFA Europa League JUVENTUS-LYON (live) 3 pm.
UEFA Europa League VALENCIA-BASEL (live) 3 pm.
UEFA Europa League BENFICA-AZ ALKMAAR (live) 3 pm.

FOXSOCCER2GO.com
UEFA Europa League SEVILLA-PORTO (live) 3 pm.
UEFA Europa League JUVENTUS-LYON (live) 3 pm.
UEFA Europa League VALENCIA-BASEL (live) 3 pm.
UEFA Europa League BENFICA-AZ ALKMAAR (live) 3 pm.

FRIDAY, April 11

BeIN SPORTS
France MONTPELLIER-MARSEILLE (live) 2:15 pm.

AZTECA AMERICA
Mexico QUERETARO-ATLAS (live) 8:30 pm.

BeIN SPORTS en Espanol
Spain OSASUNA-VALLADOLID (live) 2:45 pm.

ESPN DEPORTES
Mexico QUERETARO-ATLAS (live) 8:30 pm.

GOLTV
Germany SCHALKE-FRANKFURT (live) 2:30 pm.
Mexico LEONES NEGROS-ATLETICO SAN LUIS (live) 9:30 pm.

UNIVISION DEPORTES
Mexico SANTOS-ATLANTE (live) 10:30 pm.

FOXSOCCER2GO.com
UEFA Champions League SEMIFINAL DRAW (live) 7 am.
UEFA Europa League SEMIFINAL DRAW (live) 8 am.

SATURDAY, April 12

BeIN SPORTS
England QPR-NOTTINGHAM FOREST (live) 7:10 am.
England BURNLEY-MIDDLESBROUGH (live) 10 am.
Spain GRANADA-BARCELONA (live) 2 pm.
Spain REAL MADRID-ALMERIA (live) 4 pm.
France AJACCIO-BORDEAUX (delay) 6 pm.

FOX SPORTS 2
FA Cup WIGAN-ARSENAL, Semifinal (live) Noon.

NBCSN
England FULHAM-NORWICH CITY (live) 10 am.

BeIN SPORTS en Espanol
Spain CELTA-REAL SOCIEDAD (live) 10 am.
Spain VILLAREAL-LEVANTE (live) Noon.
Spain GRANADA-BARCELONA (live) 2 pm.
Spain REAL MADRID-ALMERIA (live) 4 pm.
Italy ROMA-ATALANTA (delay) 6 pm.

FOX DEPORTES
FA Cup WIGAN-ARSENAL, Semifinal (live) Noon.

GOLTV
Germany MONCHENGLADBACH-STUTTGART (live) 9:30 am.
Germany BAYERN MUNICH-BORUSSIA DORTMUND (live) 12:30 pm.

UniMas
Mexico CRUZ AZUL-PACHUCA (live) 6 pm.

UNIVISION DEPORTES
MLS PHILADELPHIA-SALT LAKE (live) 4 pm.
Mexico VERACRUZ-PUMAS (live) 6 pm.
Mexico TIGRES-TIJUANA (live) 8 pm.
Mexico JAGUARES-MONTERREY (live) 10 pm.

MLS DIRECT KICK/MLS LIVE
MLS TORONTO-COLORADO (live) 4 pm.
MLS MONTREAL-CHICAGO (live) 4 pm.
MLS PHILADELPHIA-SALT LAKE (live) 4 pm.
MLS NEW ENGLAND-HOUSTON (live) 5 pm.
MLS D.C. UNITED-NEW YORK (live) 7 pm.
MLS DALLAS-SEATTLE (live) 8:30 pm.
MLS PORTLAND-CHIVAS USA (live) 10:30 pm.
MLS LOS ANGELES-VANCOUVER (live) 10:30 pm.

BeIN PLAY
France LILLE-VALENCIENNES (live) 10:45 am.
Russia ZENIT-KRASNODAR (live) 11:15 am.
France AJACCIO-BORDEAUX (live) 1:45 pm.
Italy ROMA-ATALANTA (live) 2:30 pm.

FOXSOCCER2GO.com
FA Cup WIGAN-ARSENAL, Semifinal (live) Noon.

NBC SPORTS LIVE EXTRA
England CRYSTAL PALACE-ASTON VILLA (live) 10 am.
England WEST BROM-TOTTENHAM (live) 10 am.
England SOUTHAMPTON-CARDIFF CITY (live) 10 am.
England STOKE CITY-NEWCASTLE (live) 10 am.
England SUNDERLAND-EVERTON (live) 10 am.

SUNDAY, April 13

BeIN SPORTS
Italy SAMPDORIA-INTER MILAN (live) 9 am.
Spain GETAFE-ATLETICO MADRID (live) 1 pm.
France LYON-PSG (live) 3 pm.
Italy AC MILAN-CATANIA (delay) 5 pm.
Italy NAPOLI-LAZIO (delay) 7 pm.

FOX SPORTS 1
FA Cup HULL CITY-SHEFFIELD UNITED, Semifinal (live) 11 am.

NBCSN
England LIVERPOOL-MANCHESTER CITY (live) 8:30 am.
England SWANSEA CITY-CHELSEA (live) 11 am.

AZTECA AMERICA
Mexico PUEBLA-CLUB AMERICA (live) 1 pm.

BeIN SPORTS en Espanol
Spain BETIS-SEVILLA (live) 6 am.
Italy NAPOLI-LAZIO (live) 9 am.
Spain VALENCIA-ELCHE (live) 11 am.
Spain GETAFE-ATLETICO MADRID (live) 1 pm.
Spain ESPANYOL-RAYO (live) 3 pm.

FOX DEPORTES
FA Cup HULL CITY-SHEFFIELD UNITED, Semifinal (live) 11 am.

GOLTV
Netherlands PSV EINDHOVEN-FEYENOORD (live) 10:30 pm.
Uruguay NACIONAL-DEFENSOR (live) 3 pm.
Argentina COLON-BOCA JUNIORS (live) 8:30 pm.

TELEMUNDO
England LIVERPOOL-MANCHESTER CITY (live) 8:30 am.

UniMas
MLS SAN JOSE-COLUMBUS (live) 3 pm.
Mexico CHIVAS-MONARACAS 9live) 6 pm.

UNIVISION
Mexico TOLUCA-LEON (live) 1 pm.

BeIN PLAY
Russia LOKOMOTIV-ANZHI (live) 5:15 am.
Italy BOLOGNA-PARMA (live) 6:15 am.
Italy HELLAS VERONA-FIORENTINA (live) 8:45 am.
France REIMS-ST ETIENNE (live) 10:45 am.
Spain JAEN-BARCELONA B (live) 10:45 am.
Spain EIBAR-TENERIFE (live) 11:45 am.
Spain ALAVES-REAL MADRID CASTILLA (live) Noon.
Italy AC MILAN-CATANIA (live) 2:30 pm.


FOXSOCCER2GO.com
FA Cup HULL CITY-SHEFFIELD UNITED, Semifinal (live) 11 am.

MONDAY, April 14

BeIN SPORTS
Italy UDINESE-JUVENTUS (live) 2:30 pm.

BeIN SPORTS en Espanol
Spain BILBAO-MALAGA (live) 4 pm.

BeIN PLAY
England READING-LEICESTER CITY (live) 2:45 pm.

TUESDAY, April 15

NBCSN
England ARSENAL-WEST HAM (live) 2:45 pm.

WEDNESDAY, April 16

NBCSN
England MANCHESTER CITY-SUNDERLAND (live) 2:45 pm.

NBC SPORTS LIVE EXTRA
England EVERTON-CRYSTAL PALACE (live) 2:45 pm.

U.S. LEAGUES LIVE STREAMING
MLS -- MLS Live
NASL -- www.NASLLive.com
NWSL -- NWSL YouTube & NSCAATV (free)
USL Pro -- USL Pro YouTube & NSCAATV (free)

Next story loading loading..