Rosters: The 624 players at the Euros

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic and compressed European season, rosters have been expanded to 26 players.

Group A
Turkey
Goalkeepers: Altay Bayindir (Fenerbahce), Ugurcan Cakr (Trabzonspor), Mert Gunok (Istanbul Basaksehir)
Defenders: Kaan Ayhan (Sassuolo), Zeki Celik (Lille), Merih Demiral (Juventus), Ozan Kabak (Liverpool), Umut Meras (Le Havre), Mert Muldur (Sassuolo), Caglar Soyuncu (Leicester City), Ridvan Yilmaz (Besiktas)
Midfielders: Taylan Antalyali (Galatasaray), Hakan Calhanoglu (AC Milan), Halil Dervisoglu (Brentford), Irfan Can Kahveci (Fenerbahce), Orkun Kokcu (Feyenoord), Abdulkadir Omur (Trabzonspor), Dorukhan Tokoz (Besiktas), Ozan Tufan (Fenerbahce), Okay Yokuslu (West Brom)
Forwards: Kerem Akturkoglu (Galatasaray), Kenan Karaman (Fortuna Duesseldorf), Enes Unal (Getafe), Cengiz Under (Leicester City), Yusuf Yazici (Lille), Burak Yilmaz (Lille)

Italy
Goalkeepers: Gianluigi Donnarumma (AC Milan), Alex Meret (Napoli), Salvatore Sirigu (Torino)
Defenders: Francesco Acerbi (Lazio), Alessandro Bastoni (Inter Milan), Leonardo Bonucci (Juventus), Giorgio Chiellini (Juventus), Giovanni Di Lorenzo (Napoli), Alessandro Florenzi (Paris SG), Emerson Palmieri (Chelsea), Matteo Pessina (Atalanta),  Leonardo Spinazzola (Roma), Rafael Toloi (Atalanta)
Midfielders: Nicolo Barella (Inter Milan), Bryan Cristante (Roma), Jorginho (Chelsea), Manuel Locatelli (Sassuolo), Lorenzo Pellegrini (Roma), Stefano Sensi (Inter Milan), Marco Verratti (Paris SG)
Forwards: Andrea Belotti (Torino), Domenico Berardi (Sassuolo), Federico Bernardeschi (Juventus), Federico Chiesa (Juventus), Ciro Immobile (Lazio), Lorenzo Insigne (Napoli), Giacomo Raspadori (Sassuolo)

Wales
Goalkeepers: Adam Davies (Stoke City), Wayne Hennessey (Crystal Palace), Danny Ward (Leicester City)
Defenders: Ethan Ampadu (Chelsea), Ben Cabango (Swansea City), Ben Davies (Tottenham), Chris Gunter (Charlton Athletic), Tom Lockyer (Luton Town), Chris Mepham (Bournemouth), Rhys Norrington-Davies (Sheffield United), Connor Roberts (Swansea City), Joe Rodon (Tottenham), Neco Williams (Liverpool)
Midfielders: Joe Allen (Stoke City), David Brooks (Bournemouth), Rubin Colwill (Cardiff City), Daniel James (Man. United), Dylan Levitt (Man. United), Joe Morrell (Luton Town), Aaron Ramsey (Juventus), Matthew Smith (Man. City), Jonny Williams (Cardiff City), Harry Wilson (Liverpool)
Forwards: Gareth Bale (Real Madrid), Kieffer Moore (Cardiff City), Tyler Roberts (Leeds United)

Switzerland
Goalkeepers: Yvon Mvogo (PSV), Yann Sommer (Bor. M'Gladbach), Jonas Omlin (Montpellier)
Defenders: Manuel Akanji (Bor. Dortmund), Loris Benito (Bordeaux), Eray Comert (Basel), Nico Elvedi (Bor. M'Gladbach), Jordan Lotomba (Nice), Kevin Mbabu (Wolfsburg), Becir Omeragic (Zurich), Ricardo Rodriguez (Torino), Fabian Schar (Newcastle United), Silvan Widmer (Basel)
Midfielders: Christian Fassnacht (Young Boys), Edimilson Fernandes (Mainz), Remo Freuler (Atalanta), Admir Mehmedi (Wolfsburg), Xherdan Shaqiri (Liverpool), Djibril Sow (Ein. Frankfurt), Ruben Vargas (Augsburg), Granit Xhaka (Arsenal), Denis Zakaria (Bor. M'Gladbach), Steven Zuber (Ein. Frankfurt)
Forwards: Breel Embolo (Bor. M'Gladbach), Mario Gavranovic (Dinamo Zagreb), Haris Seferovic (Benfica)

Group B
Denmark
Goalkeepers: Jonas Lossl (FC Midtjylland), Frederik Ronnow (Schalke 04), Kasper Schmeichel (Leicester City)
Defenders: Joachim Andersen (Fulham), Nicolai Boilesen (FC Copenhagen), Andreas Christensen (Chelsea), Mathias Jorgensen (FC Copenhagen), Simon Kjaer (AC Milan), Joakim Maehle (Atalanta), Jens Stryger Larsen (Udinese), Jannik Vestergaard (Southampton)
Midfielders: Anders Christiansen (Malmo), Thomas Delaney (Bor. Dortmund), Christian Eriksen (Inter Milan), Pierre-Emile Hojbjerg (Tottenham), Mathias Jensen (Brentford), Christian Norgaard (Brentford), Robert Skov (Hoffenheim), Daniel Wass (Valencia)
Forwards: Martin Braithwaite (Barcelona), Andreas Cornelius (Parma), Mikkel Damsgaard (Sampdoria), Kasper Dolberg (Nice), Andreas Skov Olsen (Bologna), Yussuf Poulsen (RB Leipzig), Jonas Wind (FC Copenhagen)

Finland

Goalkeepers: Lukas Hradecky (Bayer Leverkusen), Anssi Jaakkola (Bristol Rovers), Jesse Joronen (Brescia)
Defenders: Paulus Arajuuri (Pafos), Robert Ivanov (Warta Poznan), Thomas Lam (Zwolle), Daniel O’Shaughnessy (HJK Helsinki), Jukka Raitala (Minnesota United), Joona Toivio (Hacken), Jere Uronen (Genk), Leo Vaisanen (Elfsborg), Sauli Vaisanen (Chievo)
Midfielders: Nikolai Alho (MTK Budapest), Fredrik Jensen (Augsburg), Glen Kamara (Rangers), Joni Kauko (Esbjerg), Robin Lod (Minnesota United), Rasmus Schuller (Djurgarden), Pyry Soiri (Esbjerg), Tim Sparv (Larissa), Robert Taylor (Brann), Onni Valakari (Pafos)
Forwards: Marcus Forss (Brentford), Lassi Lappalainen (Montreal Impact), Joel Pohjanpalo (Union Berlin), Teemu Pukki (Norwich City).

Belgium
Goalkeepers: Thibaut Courtois (Real Madrid), Simon Mignolet (Club Brugge), Matz Sels (Strasbourg)
Defenders: Toby Alderweireld (Tottenham), Dedryck Boyata (Hertha Berlin), Jason Denayer (Lyon), Thomas Vermaelen (Vissel Kobe), Jan Vertonghen (Benfica)
Midfielders: Timothy Castagne (Leicester City), Nacer Chadli (Istanbul Basaksehir), Yannick Carrasco (Atletico Madrid), Kevin De Bruyne (Man. City), Leander Dendoncker (Wolves), Thorgan Hazard (Bor. Dortmund), Thomas Meunier (Dortmund), Dennis Praet (Leicester), Youri Tielemans (Leicester City), Hans Vanaken (Club Brugge), Axel Witsel (Bor. Dortmund)
Forwards: Michy Batshuayi (Crystal Palace), Christian Benteke (Crystal Palace), Jeremy Doku (Rennes), Eden Hazard (Real Madrid), Romelu Lukaku (Inter Milan), Dries Mertens (Napoli), Leandro Trossard (Brighton)

Russia

Goalkeepers: Yuri Dyupin (Rubin), Matvei Safonov (Krasnodar), Anton Shunin (Dinamo Moscow)
Defenders: Igor Diveev (CSKA Moskva), Georgi Dzhikiya (Spartak Moskva), Mario Fernandes (CSKA Moskva), Vyacheslav Karavaev (Zenit), Fedor Kudryashov (Antalyaspor), Andrei Semenov (Akhmat)
Midfielders: Dmitri Barinov (Lokomotiv Moskva), Denis Cheryshev (Valencia), Daniil Fomin (Dinamo Moskva), Aleksandr Golovin (Monaco), Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit), Andrei Mostovoy (Zenit), Maksim Mukhin (CSKA Moskva), Magomed Ozdoev (Zenit), Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moskva), Yuri Zhirkov (Zenit), Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moskva)
Forwards: Artem Dzyuba (Zenit), Aleksei Ionov (Krasnodar), Denis Makarov (Rubin), Aleksei Miranchuk (Atalanta), Aleksandr Sobolev (Spartak Moskva), Anton Zabolotny (CSKA Moskva)

Group C

Netherlands
Goalkeepers: Marco Bizot (AZ), Tim Krul (Norwich), Maarten Stekelenburg (Ajax)
Defenders: Patrick van Aanholt (Crystal Palace), Nathan Ake (Man. City), Daley Blind (Ajax), Denzel Dumfries (PSV), Matthijs de Ligt (Juventus), Jurrien Timber (Ajax), Joel Veltman (Brighton), Stefan de Vrij (Inter Milan), Owen Wijndal (AZ)
Midfielders: Donny van de Beek (Man. United), Ryan Gravenberch (Ajax), Frenkie de Jong (Barcelona), Davy Klaassen (Ajax), Teun Koopmeiners (AZ), Marten de Roon (Atalanta), Georginio Wijnaldum (Liverpool)
Forwards: Steven Berghuis (Feyenoord), Cody Gakpo (PSV), Luuk de Jong (Sevilla), Donyell Malen (PSV), Memphis Depay (Lyon), Quincy Promes (Spartak Mosow), Wout Weghorst (Wolfsburg)

Ukraine
Goalkeepers: Georgiy Bushchan (Dynamo Kyiv), Andriy Pyatov (Shakhtar Donetsk), Anatolii Trubin (Shakhtar Donetsk)
Defenders: Eduard Sobol (Club Brugge), Illia Zabarnyi (Dynamo Kyiv), Serhiy Kryvtsov (Shakhtar Donetsk), Denys Popov (Dynamo Kyiv), Oleksandr Tymchyk (Dynamo Kyiv), Vitaliy Mykolenko (Dynamo Kyiv), Oleksandr Karavaev (Dynamo Kyiv), Mykola Matviyenko (Shakhtar Donetsk)
Midfielders: Serhiy Sydorchuk (Dynamo Kyiv), Ruslan Malinovskyi (Atalanta), Mykola Shaparenko (Dynamo Kyiv), Marlos (Shakhtar Donetsk), Yevhen Makarenko (Kortrijk), Oleksandr Zinchenko (Manchester City), Viktor Tsygankov (Dynamo Kyiv), Taras Stepanenko (Shakhtar Donetsk), Andriy Yarmolenko (West Ham), Oleksandr Zubkov (Ferencvaros), Heorhii Sudakov (Shakhtar Donetsk), Roman Bezus (Gent)
Forwards: Roman Yaremchuk (Gent), Artem Besedin (Dynamo Kyiv), Artem Dovbyk (Dnipro-1)

Austria
Goalkeepers: Daniel Bachmann (Watford), Pavao Pervan (Wolfsburg), Alexander Schlager (LASK)
Defenders: David Alaba (Bayern Munich), Aleksandar Dragovic (Bayer Leverkusen), Marco Friedl (Werder Bremen) Martin Hinteregger (Ein. Frankfurt), Stefan Lainer (Bor. M'Gladbach), Philipp Lienhart (Freiburg), Stefan Posch (Hoffenheim), Christopher Trimmel (Union Berlin), Andreas Ulmer (Red Bull Salzburg)
Midfielders: Julian Baumgartlinger (Bayer Leverkusen), Christoph Baumgartner (Hoffenheim), Florian Grillitsch (Hoffenheim), Stefan Ilsanker (Frankfurt), Konrad Laimer (RB Leipzig), Valentino Lazaro (Inter Milan), Marcel Sabitzer (RB Leipzig), Louis Schaub (FC Lucerne), Xaver Schlager (Wolfsburg), Alessandro Schopf (Schalke 04)
Forwards: Marko Arnautovic (Shanghai Port), Michael Gregoritsch (Augsburg), Sasa Kalajdzic (VfB Stuttgart), Karim Onisiwo (Mainz)

North Macedonia
Goalkeepers: Stole Dimitrievski (Rayo Vallecano), Risto Jankov (Rabotnicki), Damjan Siskovski (Doxa Katokopia)
Defenders: Egzijan Alioski (Leeds), Egzon Bejtulai (Shkendija), Visar Musliu (Fehervar), Kire Ristevski (Ujpest), Stefan Ristovski (Dinamo Zagreb), Darko Velkovski (Rijeka), Gjoko Zajkov (Charleroi)
Midfielders: Arijan Ademi (Dinamo Zagreb), Enis Bardi (Levante), Darko Churlinov (Stuttgart), Eljif Elmas (Napoli), Feran Hasani (Partizani), Tihomir Kostadinov (Ruzomberok), Boban Nikolov (Lecce), Milan Ristovski (Spartak Trnava), Stefan Spirovski (AEK Larnaca)
Forwards: Daniel Avramovski (Kayserispor), Goran Pandev (Genoa), Marjan Radeski (Akademija Pandev), Vlatko Stojanovski (Chambly), Aleksandar Trajkovski (Mallorca), Ivan Trickovski (AEK Larnaca), Krste Velkovski (Sarajevo)

Group D

Croatia
Goalkeepers: Dominik Livakovic (Dinamo Zagreb), Lovre Kalinic (Hajduk Split), Simon Sluga (Luton Town)
Defenders: Borna Barisic (Rangers), Domagoj Bradaric (LOSC Lille), Duje Caleta-Car (Marseille), Josko Gvardiol (RB Leipzig), Josip Juranovic (Legia Warsaw), Dejan Lovren (Zenit St. Petersburg), Mile Skoric (Osijek), Domagoj Vida (Besiktas), Sime Vrsaljko (Atletico Madrid)
Midfielders: Mateo Kovacic (Chelsea), Luka Modric (Real Madrid), Marcelo Brozovic (Inter Milan), Milan Badelj (Genoa), Nikola Vlasic (CSKA Moscow), Mario Pasalic (Atalanta), Ivan Perisic (Inter Milan), Mislav Orsic (Dinamo Zagreb), Luka Ivanusec (Dinamo Zagreb)
Forwards: Josip Brekalo (Wolfsburg), Ante Budimir (Osasuna), Andrej Kramaric (Hoffenheim), Bruno Petkovic (Dinamo Zagreb), Ante Rebic (AC Milan)

England
Goalkeepers: Dean Henderson (Man. United), Sam Johnstone (West Bromwich Albion), Jordan Pickford (Everton)
Defenders: Ben Chilwell (Chelsea), Conor Coady (Wolves), Reece James (Chelsea), Harry Maguire (Man. United), Tyrone Mings (Aston Villa), Luke Shaw (Man. United), John Stones (Man. City), Kieran Trippier (Atletico), Kyle Walker (Man. City), Ben White (Brighton & Hove Albion).
Midfielders: Jude Bellingham (Bor. Dortmund), Jordan Henderson (Liverpool), Mason Mount (Chelsea), Kalvin Phillips (Leeds United), Declan Rice (West Ham)
Forwards: Dominic Calvert-Lewin (Everton), Phil Foden (Man. City), Jack Grealish (Aston Villa), Harry Kane (Tottenham), Marcus Rashford (Man. United), Bukayo Saka (Arsenal), Jadon Sancho (Bor. Dortmund), Raheem Sterling (Man. City)

Scotland
Goalkeepers: Craig Gordon (Hearts), David Marshall (Derby County), Jon McLaughlin (Rangers)
Defenders: Liam Cooper (Leeds United), Declan Gallagher (Motherwell), Grant Hanley (Norwich City), Jack Hendry (Celtic), Scott McKenna (Nott. Forest), Stephen O’Donnell (Motherwell), Nathan Patterson (Rangers), Andy Robertson (Liverpool), Greg Taylor (Celtic), Kieran Tierney (Arsenal)
Midfielders: Stuart Armstrong (Southampton), Ryan Christie (Celtic), John Fleck (Sheffield United), James Forrest (Celtic), Ryan Fraser (Newcastle United), Billy Gilmour (Chelsea), John McGinn (Aston Villa), Callum McGregor (Celtic), Scott McTominay (Man. United), David Turnbull (Celtic)
Forwards: Che Adams (Southampton), Lyndon Dykes (QPR), Kevin Nisbet (Hibernian)

Czech Republic

Goalkeepers: Ales Mandous (Olomouc), Jiri Pavlenka (Werder Bremen), Tomas Vaclik (Sevilla)
Defenders: Jan Boril (Slavia Prague), Jakub Brabec (Viktoria Plzen), Ondrej Celustka (Sparta Prague), Vladimir Coufal (West Ham), Pavel Kaderabek (Hoffenheim), Tomas Kalas (Bristol City), Tomas Holes (Slavia Prague), Ales Mateju (Brescia), David Zima (Slavia Prague)
Midfielders: Antonin Barak (Verona), Vladimir Darida (Hertha Berlin), Jakub Jankto (Sampdoria), Alex Kral (Spartak Moscow), Lukas Masopust (Slavia Prague), Jakub Pesek (Sparta Prague), Michal Sadilek (Liberec), Petr Sevcik (Slavia Prague), Tomas Soucek (West Ham)
Forwards: Adam Hlozek (Sparta Prague), Michael Krmencik (PAOK), Tomas Pekhart (Legia Warsaw), Patrik Schick (Bayer Leverkusen), Matej Vydra (Burnley)

Group E
Spain
Goalkeepers: David de Gea (Man. United), Unai Simon (Athletic Bilbao), Robert Sanchez (Brighton & Hove Albion)
Defenders: Jose Gaya (Valencia), Jordi Alba (Barcelona), Pau Torres (Villarreal), Aymeric Laporte (Man. City), Eric Garcia (Barcelona), Diego Llorente (Leeds United), Cesar Azpilicueta (Chelsea)
Midfielders: Thiago Alcantara (Liverpool), Sergio Busquets (Barcelona), Koke (Atletico), Marcos Llorente (Atletico Madrid), Dani Olmo (Leipzig), Rodri (Manchester City), Fabian Ruiz (Napoli), Pablo Sarabia (Paris), Ferran Torres (Man. City), Adama Traore (Wolves)
Forwards: Alvaro Morata (Juventus), Gerard Moreno (Villarreal), Mikel Oyarzabal (Real Sociedad), Pedri (Barcelona)

Sweden
Goalkeepers: Karl-Johan Johnsson (FC Copenhagen), Kristoffer Nordfeldt (Genclerbirligi), Robin Olsen (Everton)
Defenders: Ludwig Augustinsson (Werder Bremen), Pierre Bengtsson (Vejle), Marcus Danielson (Dalian Yifang), Andreas Granqvist (Helsingborg), Filip Helander (Rangers), Pontus Jansson (Brentford), Emil Krafth (Newcastle United), Victor Lindelof (Manchester United), Mikael Lustig (AIK)
Midfielders: Jens-Lys Cajuste (FC Midtjylland), Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar), Albin Ekdal (Sampdoria), Emil Forsberg (RB Leipzig), Dejan Kulusevski (Juventus), Sebastian Larsson (AIK), Kristoffer Olsson (Krasnodar), Robin Quaison (Mainz), Ken Sema (Watford), Mattias Svanberg (Bologna), Gustav Svensson (Guangzhou)
Forwards: Marcus Berg (Krasnodar), Alexander Isak (Real Sociedad), Jordan Larsson (Spartak Moscow)

Poland
Goalkeepers: Lukasz Fabianski (West Ham), Wojciech Szczesny (Juventus), Lukasz Skorupski (Bologna)
Defenders: Jan Bednarek (Southampton), Bartosz Bereszynski (Sampdoria), Pawel Dawidowicz (Verona), Kamil Glik (Benevento), Michal Helik (Barnsley), Tomasz Kedziora (Dynamo Kyiv), Kamil Piatkowski (Rakow Czestochowa), Tymoteusz Puchacz (Lech Poznan), Maciej Rybus (Lokomotiv Moskva)
Midfielders: Przemyslaw Frankowski (Chicago Fire), Kamil Jozwiak (Derby), Mateusz Klich (Leeds), Kacper Kozlowski (Pogon Szczecin), Grzegorz Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Moskva), Karol Linetty (Torino), Jakub Moder (Brighton), Przemysaw Placheta (Norwich), Piotr Zielinski (Napoli)
Forwards: Dawid Kownacki (Fortuna Dusseldorf), Robert Lewandowski (Bayern Munich), Arkadiusz Milik (Marseille), Karol Swiderski (PAOK), Jakub Swierczok (Piast Gliwice)

Slovakia
Goalkeepers: Martin Dubravka (Newcastle), Dusan Kuciak (Lechia Gdansk), Marek Rodak (Fulham)
Defenders: David Hancko (Sparta Praha), Tomas Hubocan (Omonoia), Martin Koscelnik (Liberec), Peter Pekarik (Hertha Berlin), ubomir Satka (Lech Poznan), Milan Skriniar (Inter Milan), Martin Valjent (Mallorca), Denis Vavro (Huesca)
Midfielders: Laszlo Benes (Augsburg), Ondrej Duda (FC Cologne), Jan Gregus (Minnesota United), Marek Hamsik (IFK Goteborg), Lukas Haraslin (Sassuolo), Jakub Hromada (Slavia Prague), Patrik Hrosovsky (Genk), Juraj Kucka (Parma), Stanislav Lobotka (Napoli), Tomas Suslov (Groningen), Vladimir Weiss (Slovan Bratislava)
Forwards: Robert Bozenik (Feyenoord), Michal Duris (Omonia Nicosia), Robert Mak (Ferencvaros), Ivan Schranz (Jablonec)

Group F
Hungary
Goalkeepers: Adam Bogdan (Ferencvaros), Denes Dibusz (Ferencvaros), Peter Gulacsi (Leipzig)
Defenders: Bendeguz Bolla (Fehervar), Endre Botka (Ferencvaros), Attila Fiola (Fehervar), Akos Kecskes (Lugano), Adam Lang (Omonia Nicosia), Gergo Lovrencsics (Ferencvaros), Loic Nego (Fehervar), Willi Orban (Leipzig), Attila Szalai (Fenerbahce)
Midfielders: Tamss Cseri (Mezokovesd), Daniel Gazdag (Philadelphia Union), Laszlo Kleinheisler (Osijek), Adam Nagy (Bristol City), Andras Schafer (Dunajska Streda), David Siger (Ferencvaros), Kevin Varga (Kasmpasa), Roland Varga (MTK Budapest)
Forwards: Janos Hahn (Paks), Filip Holender (Partizan), Nemanja Nikolic (Fehervar), Roland Sallai (Freiburg), Szabolcs Schon (FC Dallas), Adam Szalai (Mainz)

Portugal
Goalkeepers: Anthony Lopes (Lyon), Rui Patricio (Wolves), Rui Silva (Granada)
Defenders: Joao Cancelo (Man. City), Ruben Dias (Man. City), Jose Fonte (Lille), Raphael Guerreiro (Bor. Dortmund), Nuno Mendes (Sporting CP), Pepe (Porto), Nelson Semedo (Wolves)
Midfielders: William Carvalho (Real Betis), Danilo (Paris), Bruno Fernandes (Man. United), Goncalo Guedes (Valencia), Joao Moutinho (Wolves), Reben Neves (Wolves), Sergio Oliveira (Porto), Joao Palhinha (Sporting), Pote (Sporting), Renato Sanches (Lille), Bernardo Silva (Man. City)
Forwards: Joao Felix (Atletico Madrid), Diogo Jota (Liverpool), Cristiano Ronaldo (Juventus), Andre Silva (Ein. Frankfurt), Rafa Silva (Benfica)

France
Goalkeepers: Hugo Lloris (Tottenham), Mike Maignan (Lille), Steve Mandanda (Marseille)
Defenders: Lucas Digne (Everton), Leo Dubois (Lyon), Lucas Hernandez (Bayern), Presnel Kimpembe (Paris SG), Jules Kounde (Sevilla), Clement Lenglet (Barcelona), Benjamin Pavard (Bayern Munich), Raphael Varane (Real Madrid), Kurt Zouma (Chelsea)
Midfielders: Kingsley Coman (Bayern Munich), N’Golo Kante (Chelsea), Thomas Lemar (Atletico Madrid), Paul Pogba (Man. United), Adrien Rabiot (Juventus), Moussa Sissoko (Tottenham), Corentin Tolisso (Bayern Munich)
Forwards: Wissam Ben Yedder (Monaco), Karim Benzema (Real Madrid), Ousmane Dembele (Barcelona), Olivier Giroud (Chelsea), Antoine Griezmann (Barcelona), Kylian Mbappe (Paris SG), Marcus Thuram (Bor. M'Gladbach)

Germany
Goalkeepers: Bernd Leno (Arsenal), Manuel Neuer (Bayern Munich), Kevin Trapp (Ein. Frankfurt)
Defenders: Matthias Ginter (Bor. M'Gladbach), Robin Gosens (Atalanta), Christian Gunter (Freiburg), Marcel Halstenberg (RB Leipzig), Mats Hummels (Bor. Dortmund), Lukas Klostermann (RB Leipzig), Robin Koch (Leeds United), Antonio Rudiger (Stuttgart), Niklas Sule (Bayern Munich)
Midfielders: Emre Can (Bor. Dortmund), Serge Gnabry (Bayern Munich), Leon Goretzka (Bayern Munich), Ilkay Gundogan (Man. City), Kai Havertz (Chelsea), Jonas Hofmann (Bor. M'Gladbach), Joshua Kimmich (Bayern Munich), Toni Kroos (Real Madrid)
Forwards: Thomas Muller (Bayern Munich), Jamal Musiala (Bayern Munich), Florian Neuhaus (Bor. M'Gladbach), Leroy Sane (Bayern Munich), Kevin Volland (Monaco), Timo Werner (Chelsea)
Next story loading loading..

Discover Our Publications